Aida Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (725 Votes)
Aida

Aida

Aliases: Linda, Linda A, Linda Chase, Linda Elisson, Liuda Abramova
Nationality: Ukrainian
Place of Birth: Kiev
Birthday: Sep 29, 1994
Modelling start: 2015
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 103 lbs (46 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Aida: MPL Studios , Playboy , Virtua Girls , Met Art , Femjoy
Aida Galleries

September 6, 2017

Linda A Our Secret Place By Femjoy
Linda A Our Secret Place By Femjoy

3.6/5 (128 Votes)

August 24, 2017

Aida Day Glow By MPL Studios
Aida Day Glow By MPL Studios

3.3/5 (170 Votes)

July 18, 2017

Linda Elisson I Want An A By IStripper
Linda Elisson I Want An A By IStripper

3.1/5 (135 Votes)

June 28, 2017

Linda Chase Mireca By Met Art
Linda Chase Mireca By Met Art

3.7/5 (206 Votes)

June 20, 2017

Linda Elisson Im Dessert By IStripper
Linda Elisson Im Dessert By IStripper

3.7/5 (113 Votes)

May 4, 2017

Linda A The Old Factory By Femjoy
Linda A The Old Factory By Femjoy

3.6/5 (154 Votes)

April 20, 2017

Linda A Day At The Beach By Femjoy
Linda A Day At The Beach By Femjoy

3.8/5 (96 Votes)

April 7, 2017

Aida Garden Pastel By MPL Studios
Aida Garden Pastel By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (124 Votes)

November 22, 2016

Aida All The Time By MPL Studios
Aida All The Time By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (130 Votes)

September 27, 2016

Met Art Presenting Linda Chase
Met Art Presenting Linda Chase

4.1/5 (96 Votes)

August 31, 2016

Aida Satisfied By MPL Studios
Aida Satisfied By MPL Studios

4.2/5 (119 Votes)

July 14, 2016

Aida From Here Until Sunday By MPL Studios
Aida From Here Until Sunday By MPL Studios

4/5 (121 Votes)

June 16, 2016

Aida Here For You By MPL Studios
Aida Here For You By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (161 Votes)

June 9, 2016

Aida Finding Nirvana By MPL Studios
Aida Finding Nirvana By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (167 Votes)

May 30, 2016

Aida Wake Up Call By MPL Studios
Aida Wake Up Call By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (209 Votes)

April 28, 2016

Aida Ready To Play By MPL Studios
Aida Ready To Play By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (225 Votes)

Aida Videos