Aletta Ocean Profile
Biography
2.1/5 (389 Votes)
Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean

Aliases: Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Aletta Nubiles
Nationality: Hungarian
Birthday: December 14, 1987
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Official site: Aletta Ocean Empire
Interesting Facts: Ocean began modeling in 2006 after winning a beauty contest. She started pornography in 2007. Aletta Ocean has modeled for the likes of Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy. Aletta Ocean won the 2010 AVN Awards for Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.
Aletta Ocean Galleries

November 1, 2012

Aletta Ocean nude
Aletta Ocean nude

2.9/5 (64 Votes)

September 20, 2012

Aletta Ocean backstage
Aletta Ocean backstage

1.9/5 (137 Votes)

August 13, 2012

Aletta Ocean with revolver
Aletta Ocean with revolver

3.6/5 (55 Votes)

July 13, 2012

Aletta Ocean in the bathroom
Aletta Ocean in the bathroom

3.5/5 (66 Votes)

June 23, 2012

Aletta Ocean stripping
Aletta Ocean stripping

3.2/5 (58 Votes)

Aletta Ocean Videos

June 24, 2012

Aletta Ocean fine ass
Aletta Ocean fine ass

3.2/5 (53 Votes)

May 9, 2012

Aletta Ocean backstage
Aletta Ocean backstage

3.2/5 (49 Votes)

May 1, 2012

Aletta Ocean shows off
Aletta Ocean shows off

2.8/5 (45 Votes)