Anastasia Gurtovaya Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (3147 Votes)
Anastasia Gurtovaya

Anastasia Gurtovaya

Aliases: Abby, Anastasia, Leyla, Nadin, Nassa, Nastia, Nastiya, Nastya, Sylvia A
Nationality: Ukrainian
Place of Birth: Kerch, Simferopol
Birthday: August 21, 1988
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 90-58-91
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: Unknown
Height: 5' 12'' (182 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Anastasia Gurtovaya: Met Art , Domai , Femjoy , The Life Erotic , AmourAngels.com
Interesting Facts: Anastasia Gurtovaya loves to dance, her favorite music is euro trance and minimal. Seh says about herself - unusual so do not be surprised!
Anastasia Gurtovaya Galleries

November 25, 2016

Nastya Sensitive By Amour Angels
Nastya Sensitive By Amour Angels

3.7/5 (82 Votes)

April 4, 2016

Nessa by Domai
Nessa by Domai

3.6/5 (255 Votes)

August 30, 2015

Abby Nature Gift
Abby Nature Gift

3.4/5 (124 Votes)

July 13, 2015

Nastiya Lunar Tide By Body In Mind
Nastiya Lunar Tide By Body In Mind

3.6/5 (111 Votes)

February 23, 2015

Abby Denim
Abby Denim

3.4/5 (99 Votes)

January 31, 2014

Beautiful Anastasia Gurtovaya
Beautiful Anastasia Gurtovaya

3.5/5 (87 Votes)

June 23, 2013

Nastya by Amour Angels
Nastya by Amour Angels

3.6/5 (824 Votes)

April 7, 2013

Goddess Nassa
Goddess Nassa

3.6/5 (384 Votes)

February 3, 2013

Nassa from Domai
Nassa from Domai

3.6/5 (714 Votes)

October 26, 2012

Abby from The Life Erotic
Abby from The Life Erotic

3.6/5 (792 Votes)

September 11, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya alias Abby
Anastasia Gurtovaya alias Abby

3.6/5 (810 Votes)

July 31, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya aka Abby
Anastasia Gurtovaya aka Abby

3.6/5 (778 Votes)

July 23, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya natural girl
Anastasia Gurtovaya natural girl

3.6/5 (756 Votes)

June 29, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya by Domai
Anastasia Gurtovaya by Domai

3.6/5 (757 Votes)

June 10, 2012

Sensual Anastasia Gurtovaya
Sensual Anastasia Gurtovaya

3.6/5 (749 Votes)

May 24, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya and trees
Anastasia Gurtovaya and trees

3.6/5 (773 Votes)

May 5, 2012

Smooth Anastasia Gurtovaya
Smooth Anastasia Gurtovaya

3.6/5 (761 Votes)

March 12, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya by Erotic Beauty
Anastasia Gurtovaya by Erotic Beauty

3.6/5 (787 Votes)

February 26, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya getting wet
Anastasia Gurtovaya getting wet

3.6/5 (763 Votes)

February 15, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya wet and dirty
Anastasia Gurtovaya wet and dirty

3.6/5 (762 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya by Met-Art
Anastasia Gurtovaya by Met-Art

3.6/5 (793 Votes)

January 24, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya hot ass and legs
Anastasia Gurtovaya hot ass and legs

3.7/5 (763 Votes)

January 7, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya Sailboat
Anastasia Gurtovaya Sailboat

3.6/5 (808 Votes)

January 6, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya in red
Anastasia Gurtovaya in red

3.6/5 (796 Votes)

January 1, 2012

Anastasia Gurtovaya
Anastasia Gurtovaya

3.7/5 (1143 Votes)

December 27, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya flashing
Anastasia Gurtovaya flashing

3.6/5 (763 Votes)

December 20, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya Rancho
Anastasia Gurtovaya Rancho

3.6/5 (772 Votes)

December 7, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya aka Abby
Anastasia Gurtovaya aka Abby

3.6/5 (769 Votes)

November 19, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya Feel It Again
Anastasia Gurtovaya Feel It Again

3.6/5 (802 Votes)

November 7, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya Cute Nude
Anastasia Gurtovaya Cute Nude

3.7/5 (847 Votes)

Anastasia Gurtovaya Videos

November 5, 2011

Anastasia Gurtovaya Quiet
Anastasia Gurtovaya Quiet

3.4/5 (721 Votes)