Anastasia Petrova Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (2984 Votes)
Anastasia Petrova

Anastasia Petrova

Aliases: Anastasia, Anastasia P, Anastasia Petrowa, Anastasija, Benita, Chanelle, Chantelle, Chantelle A, Meg, Nadine
Nationality: Russian
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg
Birthday: Jan 24, 1986
Modelling start: 2009
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (172 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Anastasia Petrova: Met Art , MPL Studios , Ero Berlin , Fedorov HD , Erotic Beauty
Interesting Facts: Anastasia Petrova lives in one of the most beautiful cities in Russia - St. Petersburg. Anastasia is a big fan of NBA and she calls herself an expert.
Anastasia Petrova Galleries

September 25, 2016

Chantelle A Is Hot
Chantelle A Is Hot

3.8/5 (170 Votes)

April 20, 2016

Chantelle Ultimate Nude By My Naked Dolls
Chantelle Ultimate Nude By My Naked Dolls

3.6/5 (184 Votes)

February 13, 2016

Chantelle posing on stairs
Chantelle posing on stairs

3.7/5 (292 Votes)

May 30, 2015

Chantelle A Violett
Chantelle A Violett

3.7/5 (135 Votes)

May 31, 2014

Benita Just For You
Benita Just For You

3.6/5 (85 Votes)

January 1, 2014

Gorgeous Chantelle
Gorgeous Chantelle

3.7/5 (64 Votes)

August 23, 2013

Anastasia Petrova by EroBerlin
Anastasia Petrova by EroBerlin

3.4/5 (68 Votes)

August 5, 2013

Chantelle on a tree
Chantelle on a tree

3.6/5 (133 Votes)

May 27, 2013

Benita in bed
Benita in bed

3.6/5 (200 Votes)

May 17, 2013

Anastasia Petrova by Fedorov HD
Anastasia Petrova by Fedorov HD

3.6/5 (186 Votes)

March 13, 2013

Meg from Goddess Nudes
Meg from Goddess Nudes

3.7/5 (299 Votes)

January 15, 2013

Chantelle by MPL Studios
Chantelle by MPL Studios

3.7/5 (338 Votes)

November 21, 2012

Anastasia Petrova by Met-Art
Anastasia Petrova by Met-Art

3.7/5 (1086 Votes)

July 25, 2012

Super cute Anastasia Petrova
Super cute Anastasia Petrova

3.7/5 (1066 Votes)

June 30, 2012

Anastasia Petrova fine pussy
Anastasia Petrova fine pussy

3.6/5 (536 Votes)

June 11, 2012

Anastasia Petrova Russian beauty
Anastasia Petrova Russian beauty

3.7/5 (389 Votes)

May 25, 2012

Anastasia Petrova wet pussy
Anastasia Petrova wet pussy

3.7/5 (770 Votes)

May 7, 2012

Anastasia Petrova on white
Anastasia Petrova on white

3.6/5 (914 Votes)

April 17, 2012

Anastasia Petrova nude
Anastasia Petrova nude

3.6/5 (602 Votes)

April 15, 2012

Anastasia Petrova and flowers
Anastasia Petrova and flowers

3.6/5 (838 Votes)

April 3, 2012

Sensual Anastasia Petrova
Sensual Anastasia Petrova

3.6/5 (553 Votes)

March 16, 2012

Anastasia Petrova aka Benita
Anastasia Petrova aka Benita

3.6/5 (618 Votes)

March 4, 2012

Anastasia Petrova by Ero Berlin
Anastasia Petrova by Ero Berlin

3.6/5 (393 Votes)

February 14, 2012

Anastasia Petrova point of view
Anastasia Petrova point of view

3.6/5 (543 Votes)

January 16, 2012

Anastasia Petrova shakes that like a pro
Anastasia Petrova shakes that like a pro

3.6/5 (541 Votes)

January 9, 2012

Anastasia Petrova gold touch
Anastasia Petrova gold touch

3.6/5 (599 Votes)

January 5, 2012

Anastasia Petrova so beautiful and young
Anastasia Petrova so beautiful and young

3.6/5 (843 Votes)

December 3, 2011

Sexy Anastasia Petrova
Sexy Anastasia Petrova

3.6/5 (594 Votes)

November 30, 2011

Anastasia Petrova
Anastasia Petrova

3.6/5 (549 Votes)

Anastasia Petrova Videos

September 26, 2012

Anastasia Petrova cute video
Anastasia Petrova cute video

2.7/5 (323 Votes)

May 26, 2012

Anastasia Petrova taking a ride
Anastasia Petrova taking a ride

2.7/5 (364 Votes)