Angel Dark Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (1868 Votes)
Angel Dark

Angel Dark

Aliases: Angelina Bella, Viktoria Cullison, Dark Angel, Kristina Sutalo
Nationality: Slovakian
Place of Birth: Sobrance
Birthday: April 11, 1982
Measurements: 32C-24-37
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (174 cm)
Official site: Club Angel Dark
Interesting Facts: Angel Dark was discovered by Pierre Woodman (Esmeralda in Private Castings #48). Angel began her career in the sex industry in 2001. This hot pornstar is claimed to be of Romani Gypsey origins. Angel Dark currently lives in the capital of Czech Repulic, Prague so she can be closer to modeling and photography studios.
Angel Dark Galleries

July 30, 2016

Angel Pearl
Angel Pearl

3.8/5 (227 Votes)

March 22, 2015

Exoitc Angel Dark
Exoitc Angel Dark

3.7/5 (153 Votes)

September 20, 2013

Meet Angel Dark
Meet Angel Dark

3.6/5 (68 Votes)

July 12, 2013

Angel Dark by Errotica Archives
Angel Dark by Errotica Archives

3.6/5 (480 Votes)

June 7, 2013

Naughty Angel Dark
Naughty Angel Dark

3.7/5 (71 Votes)

March 15, 2013

Sunny day with Angel Dark
Sunny day with Angel Dark

3.6/5 (171 Votes)

January 16, 2013

Angel Dark Errotica gallery
Angel Dark Errotica gallery

3.6/5 (271 Votes)

October 13, 2012

Angel Dark nude
Angel Dark nude

3.6/5 (331 Votes)

August 26, 2012

Angel Dark action girl
Angel Dark action girl

3.6/5 (255 Votes)

July 25, 2012

Angel Dark from errotica archives
Angel Dark from errotica archives

3.6/5 (348 Votes)

July 1, 2012

Angel Dark by Erro
Angel Dark by Erro

3.6/5 (402 Votes)

June 12, 2012

Angel Dark strips off for you
Angel Dark strips off for you

3.6/5 (310 Votes)

May 27, 2012

Angel Dark hot ass
Angel Dark hot ass

3.6/5 (269 Votes)

May 9, 2012

Angel Dark under the palm
Angel Dark under the palm

3.7/5 (1272 Votes)

April 17, 2012

Legendary Angel Dark
Legendary Angel Dark

3.6/5 (489 Votes)

April 4, 2012

Angel Dark hot body
Angel Dark hot body

3.6/5 (353 Votes)

March 12, 2012

Angel Dark fresh green
Angel Dark fresh green

3.6/5 (338 Votes)

February 27, 2012

Angel Dark on a call
Angel Dark on a call

3.6/5 (247 Votes)

February 7, 2012

Angel Dark falls
Angel Dark falls

3.9/5 (1342 Votes)

December 21, 2011

Angel Dark doggy
Angel Dark doggy

3.6/5 (325 Votes)

December 9, 2011

Angel Dark gets naked
Angel Dark gets naked

3.6/5 (323 Votes)

November 25, 2011

Angel Dark in Bikini
Angel Dark in Bikini

3.6/5 (382 Votes)

November 22, 2011

Angel Dark private
Angel Dark private

3.6/5 (361 Votes)

October 21, 2011

Angel Dark Palms
Angel Dark Palms

3.6/5 (339 Votes)

Angel Dark Videos

June 1, 2013

Boob by Angel Dark
Boob by Angel Dark

2.7/5 (48 Votes)

October 26, 2012

Angel Dark Met Art video
Angel Dark Met Art video

2.7/5 (496 Votes)