Ashley Spring Profile
Biography
2.2/5 (9 Votes)
Ashley Spring

Ashley Spring

Aliases: Ashley, Rachel, Monika Graube, Ashley S
Nationality: Germany
Place of Birth: Stollberg
Birthday: Jan 20, 1989
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Weight: 134lbs (61kg)
Height: 5ft 9in (175 cm)
Official site: FemJoy
Interesting Facts: Ashley Spring comes from a small town in Saxony, Germany. As a teenage she poses for a youth Bravo magazine. These days Ashley Spring lives in Munich.
Ashley Spring Galleries

March 14, 2018

Ashley Black Cat By Body In Mind
Ashley Black Cat By Body In Mind

3.7/5 (97 Votes)

January 13, 2018

Ashley Watercolor
Ashley Watercolor

3.8/5 (323 Votes)

December 18, 2017

Ashley Fuel The Fire By Femjoy
Ashley Fuel The Fire By Femjoy

3.8/5 (423 Votes)

April 15, 2017

Ashley Feel The Need
Ashley Feel The Need

3.7/5 (426 Votes)

January 10, 2017

Ashley Thinking About You By Femjoy
Ashley Thinking About You By Femjoy

3.9/5 (235 Votes)

October 29, 2016

Ashley And Totem
Ashley And Totem

3.7/5 (232 Votes)

August 12, 2016

Ashley Ready By Body In Mind
Ashley Ready By Body In Mind

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

December 25, 2015

Closer to Ashley
Closer to Ashley

3.7/5 (390 Votes)

December 8, 2015

Ashley Never Let Me Go By Femjoy
Ashley Never Let Me Go By Femjoy

3.7/5 (155 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Mail from Ashley
Mail from Ashley

3.8/5 (168 Votes)

May 29, 2013

Ashley on the floor
Ashley on the floor

3.6/5 (75 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Femjoy presents Ashley Spring
Femjoy presents Ashley Spring

3.7/5 (243 Votes)

February 5, 2013

Femjoy super model Ashley
Femjoy super model Ashley

3.7/5 (266 Votes)

November 21, 2012

Ashley Spring catching the fish
Ashley Spring catching the fish

3.7/5 (864 Votes)

November 7, 2012

Ashley Spring from Femjoy
Ashley Spring from Femjoy

3.7/5 (293 Votes)

September 27, 2012

Ashley from Femjoy
Ashley from Femjoy

3.7/5 (801 Votes)

August 16, 2012

Ashley Spring breathtaking pictures
Ashley Spring breathtaking pictures

3.7/5 (195 Votes)

August 3, 2012

Ashley Spring by the wall
Ashley Spring by the wall

3.7/5 (154 Votes)

July 16, 2012

Ashley Spring on the stairs
Ashley Spring on the stairs

3.8/5 (561 Votes)

June 25, 2012

Ashley Spring on green
Ashley Spring on green

3.6/5 (358 Votes)

June 5, 2012

Ashley Spring is so cute
Ashley Spring is so cute

3.7/5 (1447 Votes)

May 20, 2012

Ashley Spring in ballroom
Ashley Spring in ballroom

3.7/5 (226 Votes)

April 29, 2012

Ashley Spring lovely boobs
Ashley Spring lovely boobs

4.1/5 (3660 Votes)

April 8, 2012

Ashley Spring in the dark
Ashley Spring in the dark

3.7/5 (647 Votes)

March 24, 2012

Ashley Spring and a frame
Ashley Spring and a frame

3.6/5 (391 Votes)

March 13, 2012

Ashley Spring elysium fields
Ashley Spring elysium fields

3.7/5 (198 Votes)

March 6, 2012

Ashley Spring in Femjoy Paradise
Ashley Spring in Femjoy Paradise

3.7/5 (165 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Ashley Spring by Femjoy
Ashley Spring by Femjoy

3.7/5 (210 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Ashley Spring beach girls
Ashley Spring beach girls

3.7/5 (631 Votes)

Ashley Spring Videos