Bianca Beauchamp Profile
Biography
2/5 (665 Votes)
Bianca Beauchamp

Bianca Beauchamp

Aliases: Bianca Stephanie Beauchamp
Nationality: Canadian
Place of Birth: Quebec
Birthday: October 14, 1977
Measurements: 32DD-25-35
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Official site: Bianca Beauchamp
Interesting Facts: Bianca Beauchamp underwent four breast augmentation surgeries to increase her cup size to a 32DD. She dismisses criticism about the implants, deeming it hypocritical to applaud people for improving their intellects while condemning them for improving their bodies. Beauchamp has become successful in latex fetish modelling, appearing on the covers of publications. Beauchamp also writes a column for Bizarre and, in January 2007, became the first model to have appeared on its cover for six issues.
Bianca Beauchamp Galleries

December 2, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp nude
Bianca Beauchamp nude

2.6/5 (77 Votes)

October 24, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp night pool
Bianca Beauchamp night pool

2.2/5 (100 Votes)

September 10, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp Daisy Duke style
Bianca Beauchamp Daisy Duke style

3.3/5 (53 Votes)

May 17, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp green latex
Bianca Beauchamp green latex

2.3/5 (77 Votes)

April 25, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp black corset
Bianca Beauchamp black corset

3/5 (59 Votes)

April 9, 2012

Pink Bianca Beauchamp
Pink Bianca Beauchamp

2.8/5 (58 Votes)

March 25, 2012

Super hot Bianca Beauchamp
Super hot Bianca Beauchamp

3.4/5 (59 Votes)

March 15, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp glamour
Bianca Beauchamp glamour

2.6/5 (71 Votes)

March 2, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp in the closet
Bianca Beauchamp in the closet

3.1/5 (52 Votes)

February 22, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp clear vixen
Bianca Beauchamp clear vixen

3.2/5 (49 Votes)

February 7, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp boob galore
Bianca Beauchamp boob galore

3.5/5 (53 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp blue crush
Bianca Beauchamp blue crush

3.5/5 (67 Votes)

January 29, 2012

Bianca Beauchamp bliss
Bianca Beauchamp bliss

3.5/5 (47 Votes)

Bianca Beauchamp Videos