Carmen Croft Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (123 Votes)
Carmen Croft

Carmen Croft

Aliases: Carmen, Carmen Craft, Janet, Kiki, Marketa
Place of Birth: Olomouc, Severomoravsky Kraj
Birthday: Nov 19, 1989
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 36D-27-38
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (176 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Carmen Croft: Watch 4 Beauty , Twistys , Virtua Girls , Viv Thomas
Carmen Croft Galleries

July 13, 2014

Carmen Croft capture
Carmen Croft capture

3.4/5 (100 Votes)

August 18, 2013

Virtua Girl Carmen Croft
Virtua Girl Carmen Croft

2.8/5 (57 Votes)

June 8, 2013

W4B Carmen Croft
W4B Carmen Croft

3/5 (84 Votes)

Carmen Croft Videos

May 28, 2014

Carmen Croft wet and dripping
Carmen Croft wet and dripping

3.1/5 (29 Votes)

June 6, 2013

Carmen Croft sex video
Carmen Croft sex video

3.8/5 (101 Votes)