Cassandra Dawn Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (467 Votes)
Cassandra Dawn

Cassandra Dawn

Aliases: Jackie Dawn
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Manhattan Beach, CA - California
Birthday: Jan 10, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Cassandra Dawn: Playboy
Cassandra Dawn Galleries

August 11, 2017

Cassandra Dawn Cyber Girl Xtra
Cassandra Dawn Cyber Girl Xtra

3.5/5 (132 Votes)

November 20, 2016

Cassandra Dawn Nude
Cassandra Dawn Nude

3.7/5 (184 Votes)

January 18, 2016

Cyber Girl Cassandra Dawn
Cyber Girl Cassandra Dawn

3.5/5 (235 Votes)

November 2, 2015

Cassandra Dawn Amazon Fever
Cassandra Dawn Amazon Fever

3.7/5 (114 Votes)

October 27, 2014

Cassandra Dawn Bath Pleasures
Cassandra Dawn Bath Pleasures

3.6/5 (75 Votes)

August 17, 2013

Cassandra Dawn in green
Cassandra Dawn in green

3.6/5 (212 Votes)

Cassandra Dawn Videos

August 22, 2013

Cassandra Dawn bath pleasure
Cassandra Dawn bath pleasure

2.6/5 (79 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Cassandra Dawn alluring figure
Cassandra Dawn alluring figure

2.6/5 (154 Votes)