Charlotta Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (562 Votes)
Charlotta

Charlotta

Aliases: Charlotta Phillip, Irenka, Kykola, Nikky, Sharlota, Sharolta
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Aug 11, 1987
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Charlotta: Mc Nudes , Art Lingerie , Twistys , Femjoy , Virtua Girls
Charlotta Galleries

December 1, 2016

Charlotta Daybreaker By Photodromm
Charlotta Daybreaker By Photodromm

3.6/5 (54 Votes)

September 20, 2016

Charlotta Perfect Day By Photodromm
Charlotta Perfect Day By Photodromm

3.7/5 (91 Votes)

August 9, 2016

Charlotta Il Pontile By Photodromm
Charlotta Il Pontile By Photodromm

3.8/5 (72 Votes)

June 17, 2016

Charlotta One Step To Paradise By Photodromm
Charlotta One Step To Paradise By Photodromm

3.7/5 (63 Votes)

May 28, 2016

Meet Charlotta Nude
Meet Charlotta Nude

3.8/5 (214 Votes)

December 7, 2015

Charlotta Window
Charlotta Window

3.7/5 (185 Votes)

July 20, 2015

Charlotta The Blue Bedroom By Girlfolio
Charlotta The Blue Bedroom By Girlfolio

3.7/5 (92 Votes)

March 12, 2015

Sharlota Shower Time
Sharlota Shower Time

3.1/5 (94 Votes)

September 13, 2013

Presenting Charlotta nude
Presenting Charlotta nude

3.8/5 (98 Votes)

Charlotta Videos

August 29, 2016

Charlotta likes it like that
Charlotta likes it like that

2.7/5 (76 Votes)

December 16, 2015

Ariana Grand And Charlotta By Twistys
Ariana Grand And Charlotta By Twistys

2.4/5 (30 Votes)

May 21, 2015

Charlotta wants to please
Charlotta wants to please

2.7/5 (72 Votes)