Chloe Scott Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (54 Votes)
Chloe Scott

Chloe Scott

Aliases: Ashley Ackerman, Khloe
Nationality: German
Birthday: Aug 28, 1998
Modelling start: 2016
Measurements: 36C-26-37
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Chloe Scott: FTV Girls
Chloe Scott Galleries

May 23, 2017

Khloe Getting Cosy Indoors By FTV Girls
Khloe Getting Cosy Indoors By FTV Girls

3.3/5 (79 Votes)

May 17, 2017

Khloe Acrobatics In Public By FTV Girls
Khloe Acrobatics In Public By FTV Girls

3.4/5 (57 Votes)

Chloe Scott Videos

May 18, 2017

Khloe A Sporty Introduction By FTV Girls
Khloe A Sporty Introduction By FTV Girls

2.2/5 (23 Votes)