Crystal Klein Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (937 Votes)
Crystal Klein

Crystal Klein

Aliases: Chris, Christiane Vogt, Crystal, Crystal A, Eva
Nationality: Austrian
Place of Birth: Vienna
Birthday: Oct 21, 1981
Modelling start: 2003
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Crystal Klein: Art Lingerie , Met Art , Breath Takers , Twistys , Digital Desire
Interesting Facts: As a kid Crystal Klein won several national championships in rhythmical sports gymnastic and in snowboarding. Other than sport her great passion is music. Her goal is to become as big as Tori Amos in the music industry.
Crystal Klein Galleries

September 4, 2016

Introducing Chris
Introducing Chris

3.7/5 (150 Votes)

May 14, 2016

FTV Eva On A Beach
FTV Eva On A Beach

3.6/5 (116 Votes)

October 31, 2015

Crystal Klein by Met Art
Crystal Klein by Met Art

3.6/5 (226 Votes)

September 18, 2015

Crystal Klein Getting Wet
Crystal Klein Getting Wet

3.7/5 (215 Votes)

August 13, 2015

Eva Sexual Figure
Eva Sexual Figure

3.6/5 (103 Votes)

March 13, 2015

Chris Hush Hush
Chris Hush Hush

3.6/5 (72 Votes)

February 14, 2014

Crystal Klein Nude Art
Crystal Klein Nude Art

3.6/5 (82 Votes)

July 25, 2013

Crystal Klein art set
Crystal Klein art set

3.6/5 (85 Votes)

May 15, 2013

Penthouse babe Crystal Klein
Penthouse babe Crystal Klein

3.7/5 (114 Votes)

March 9, 2013

Crystal takes breath
Crystal takes breath

3.6/5 (119 Votes)

January 11, 2013

Crystal Klein nude
Crystal Klein nude

3.5/5 (59 Votes)

December 3, 2012

Breath taking Crystal Klein
Breath taking Crystal Klein

3.5/5 (100 Votes)

November 16, 2012

Crystal Klein Art Lingerie
Crystal Klein Art Lingerie

3.4/5 (104 Votes)

October 24, 2012

Crystal Klein by Breath Takers
Crystal Klein by Breath Takers

3.6/5 (113 Votes)

October 8, 2012

Crystal Klein breath taker
Crystal Klein breath taker

3.7/5 (816 Votes)

September 22, 2012

Crystal Klein sensual
Crystal Klein sensual

3.6/5 (72 Votes)

September 1, 2012

Crystal Klein retro set
Crystal Klein retro set

3.6/5 (83 Votes)

August 14, 2012

Crystal Klein and her best lingerie
Crystal Klein and her best lingerie

3.7/5 (86 Votes)

August 7, 2012

Crystal Klein by Digital Desire
Crystal Klein by Digital Desire

3.7/5 (82 Votes)

January 14, 2012

Crystal Klein on the bed
Crystal Klein on the bed

3.5/5 (55 Votes)

Crystal Klein Videos