Darcy Palmer Profile
Biography
2.6/5 (76 Votes)
Darcy Palmer

Darcy Palmer

Aliases: Charlie O'Neal, Darcy, Wynona
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: England
Birthday: Apr 22, 1990
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 32C-25-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Darcy Palmer: Only Tease , Studio 66 TV , APD nudes
Darcy Palmer Galleries

November 15, 2014

Darcy from Only Tease
Darcy from Only Tease

2.8/5 (111 Votes)

July 19, 2014

Darcy Palmer nude
Darcy Palmer nude

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

Darcy Palmer Videos