Darsi Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (38 Votes)
Darsi

Darsi

Aliases: Anna Nevzorova, Darsi A, Lora, Zhenya
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Oct 04, 1989
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 35-24-33
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Darsi: Zemani , Domai , Met Art , Erotic Beauty
Darsi Galleries

October 12, 2017

Zhenya Red And White By Zemani
Zhenya Red And White By Zemani

3.7/5 (105 Votes)

Darsi Videos