Ela Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (3498 Votes)
Ela

Ela

Aliases: Aiimi, Ela Savanas, Ilona, Katy Angel
Nationality: Romanian
Birthday: Aug 10, 1992
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 37D-24-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5'9" (176 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Ela: Photodromm , Virtua Girls
Ela Galleries

March 6, 2017

Ela The Watering Place
Ela The Watering Place

3.7/5 (372 Votes)

January 20, 2017

Ela Secret Place By Body In Mind
Ela Secret Place By Body In Mind

3.6/5 (90 Votes)

November 27, 2016

Ela The Lake II
Ela The Lake II

3.6/5 (268 Votes)

April 23, 2016

Busty Babe Katy Angel
Busty Babe Katy Angel

3.6/5 (242 Votes)

January 18, 2016

Katy Angel Virtua Girl
Katy Angel Virtua Girl

3.7/5 (438 Votes)

July 24, 2015

Ela A-Game By Body In Mind
Ela A-Game By Body In Mind

3.6/5 (148 Votes)

September 27, 2013

Glam model Ela
Glam model Ela

3.6/5 (394 Votes)

July 21, 2013

Ela sea season
Ela sea season

3.6/5 (855 Votes)

June 18, 2013

Ela Panorama by Photodromm
Ela Panorama by Photodromm

3.6/5 (613 Votes)

April 17, 2013

Erotic model Ela
Erotic model Ela

3.6/5 (806 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Sunset with Ela
Sunset with Ela

3.6/5 (967 Votes)

December 13, 2012

Photodromm babe Ela
Photodromm babe Ela

3.6/5 (1184 Votes)

October 26, 2012

Ela by Photodromm
Ela by Photodromm

3.6/5 (1213 Votes)

September 13, 2012

Ela from Photodromm
Ela from Photodromm

3.6/5 (1233 Votes)

Ela Videos