Eufrat Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (754 Votes)
Eufrat

Eufrat

Aliases: Jana Hall, Jana P, Jana Po, FTV Lenka, Marina, Eufrat Tenka, Jana Potysova, Patty Gower, Jana, Janette, Lenka
Nationality: Czech
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: July 4, 1985
Measurements: 31C-25-37
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5ft 9in (175 cm)
Official site: FemJoy
Interesting Facts: Eufrat joined adult industry by answering an advertisement in a newspaper. Eufrat's motto is to live every day like it's your last day. She loves to ride her motorbike.
Eufrat Galleries

April 10, 2014

Eufrat Me And You
Eufrat Me And You

4.2/5 (79 Votes)

January 29, 2014

Eufrat And Glass
Eufrat And Glass

4/5 (64 Votes)

November 26, 2013

Eufrat Pure Warm
Eufrat Pure Warm

3.7/5 (60 Votes)

September 20, 2013

Eufrat simply wonderful
Eufrat simply wonderful

3.9/5 (62 Votes)

July 30, 2013

Eufrat erotic gallery
Eufrat erotic gallery

3.5/5 (77 Votes)

July 13, 2013

Eufrat Teasing Bra
Eufrat Teasing Bra

3.7/5 (116 Votes)

May 23, 2013

Wow Girl Eufrat
Wow Girl Eufrat

3.5/5 (85 Votes)

May 6, 2013

Eufrat by Errotica Archives
Eufrat by Errotica Archives

3.8/5 (93 Votes)

February 26, 2013

Eufrat sexy lingerie
Eufrat sexy lingerie

3.7/5 (77 Votes)

January 2, 2013

Eufrat by Femjoy
Eufrat by Femjoy

3.8/5 (1108 Votes)

December 25, 2012

Eufrat nude
Eufrat nude

3.5/5 (84 Votes)

December 19, 2012

Eufrat by WOW Girls
Eufrat by WOW Girls

3.4/5 (65 Votes)

November 25, 2012

Eufrat by Art Lingerie
Eufrat by Art Lingerie

3.3/5 (69 Votes)

October 16, 2012

Eufrat Met Art model
Eufrat Met Art model

3.8/5 (549 Votes)

October 14, 2012

Eufrat by Evas Garden
Eufrat by Evas Garden

3.2/5 (48 Votes)

September 25, 2012

Eufrat Met Art gallery
Eufrat Met Art gallery

3.6/5 (310 Votes)

September 22, 2012

Eufrat teasing
Eufrat teasing

3.2/5 (54 Votes)

August 22, 2012

Eufrat and the wheel
Eufrat and the wheel

3.1/5 (75 Votes)

August 11, 2012

Eufrat casual affair
Eufrat casual affair

3.8/5 (1672 Votes)

August 7, 2012

Eufrat in stockings
Eufrat in stockings

3.5/5 (86 Votes)

July 10, 2012

Eufrat in silk underwear
Eufrat in silk underwear

3.8/5 (112 Votes)

June 21, 2012

Eufrat in the pool
Eufrat in the pool

3.1/5 (64 Votes)

June 2, 2012

Eufrat on the orange couch
Eufrat on the orange couch

3.8/5 (3785 Votes)

May 17, 2012

Eufrat and her car
Eufrat and her car

3/5 (76 Votes)

April 19, 2012

Eufrat exposing her ass
Eufrat exposing her ass

2.9/5 (78 Votes)

April 6, 2012

Eufrat is ready for action
Eufrat is ready for action

3.2/5 (62 Votes)

March 21, 2012

Eufrat by X-Art
Eufrat by X-Art

3.1/5 (89 Votes)

March 9, 2012

Eufrat taking a shower
Eufrat taking a shower

3.2/5 (67 Votes)

March 4, 2012

Eufrat and her ass
Eufrat and her ass

3.1/5 (83 Votes)

February 26, 2012

Eufrat from Mollys Life
Eufrat from Mollys Life

3.2/5 (68 Votes)

February 17, 2012

Eufrat sticky snatch
Eufrat sticky snatch

3.1/5 (62 Votes)

February 2, 2012

Eufrat opportunist
Eufrat opportunist

3.1/5 (77 Votes)

January 28, 2012

Eufrat on the farm
Eufrat on the farm

3.2/5 (72 Votes)

December 28, 2011

Eufrat So Sweet
Eufrat So Sweet

3.9/5 (712 Votes)

November 26, 2011

Eufrat Black Magic
Eufrat Black Magic

3.1/5 (84 Votes)

November 23, 2011

Eufrat Waking Up In a Dream
Eufrat Waking Up In a Dream

3.5/5 (89 Votes)

October 31, 2011

Eufrat breathe stretch shake
Eufrat breathe stretch shake

3.3/5 (116 Votes)

October 21, 2011

Eufrat Amazona
Eufrat Amazona

3.3/5 (108 Votes)

Eufrat Videos

February 18, 2014

Evfrat Mai solo session
Evfrat Mai solo session

3.4/5 (27 Votes)

February 7, 2014

Eufrat Mai lesbian video
Eufrat Mai lesbian video

3.5/5 (51 Votes)

January 31, 2014

Eufrat get over here
Eufrat get over here

3.5/5 (61 Votes)

December 8, 2013

ALS Angel Eufrat
ALS Angel Eufrat

3.7/5 (35 Votes)

November 3, 2013

Eufrat day of passion
Eufrat day of passion

3.6/5 (21 Votes)

June 13, 2013

Video from Eufrat
Video from Eufrat

2.9/5 (41 Votes)

May 27, 2013

Eufrat and Cindy Hope
Eufrat and Cindy Hope

3.7/5 (39 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Eufrat hot video
Eufrat hot video

3.1/5 (42 Votes)

March 24, 2013

Lesbian sex with Eufrat
Lesbian sex with Eufrat

3.6/5 (14 Votes)

March 8, 2013

Eufrat and friends
Eufrat and friends

3.3/5 (21 Votes)

January 25, 2013

Eufrat touching
Eufrat touching

3.4/5 (27 Votes)

January 6, 2013

Eufrat pure sex
Eufrat pure sex

3.6/5 (57 Votes)

January 4, 2013

Eufrat and Molly Cavalli
Eufrat and Molly Cavalli

3.4/5 (31 Votes)

December 16, 2012

Eufrat video by Art Lingerie
Eufrat video by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (56 Votes)

November 20, 2012

Eufrat and Pinky June video by X Art
Eufrat and Pinky June video by X Art

3.5/5 (51 Votes)

November 18, 2012

Eufrat climax outside
Eufrat climax outside

3.3/5 (79 Votes)

November 10, 2012

Twistys presents Eufrat video
Twistys presents Eufrat video

3.3/5 (44 Votes)

November 4, 2012

Eufrat Twisty video
Eufrat Twisty video

3.5/5 (48 Votes)

October 8, 2012

Eufrat by Twistys
Eufrat by Twistys

3.4/5 (52 Votes)

September 8, 2012

Eufrat in lesbian foursome
Eufrat in lesbian foursome

3.3/5 (38 Votes)

July 22, 2012

Eufrat by Met Art
Eufrat by Met Art

3.4/5 (23 Votes)

July 19, 2012

Eufrat interview
Eufrat interview

3.1/5 (32 Votes)

May 28, 2012

Eufrat in trio
Eufrat in trio

3/5 (55 Votes)

April 26, 2012

Eufrat touching her pussy
Eufrat touching her pussy

3.6/5 (66 Votes)

February 28, 2012

Eufrat and Silvie by X-Art
Eufrat and Silvie by X-Art

3.2/5 (66 Votes)

January 3, 2012

Eufrat wet and wild
Eufrat wet and wild

3.3/5 (32 Votes)

November 24, 2011

Eufrat teases
Eufrat teases

3.3/5 (41 Votes)

November 18, 2011

Eufrat outdoors
Eufrat outdoors

3.6/5 (53 Votes)