Faith Leon Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (314 Votes)
Faith Leon

Faith Leon

Aliases: Faith, Faith Felucci, Faith Leone, Tori, Tori Taylor
Place of Birth: Waynesville, North Carolina
Birthday: Mar 20, 1985
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 34B-27-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
Sites featuring Faith Leon: Michael Ninn , Digital Desire , FTV Girls , Nubiles
Faith Leon Galleries

June 29, 2013

Faith Leon aka FTV Tori
Faith Leon aka FTV Tori

2.7/5 (70 Votes)

April 28, 2013

Faith Leon in white
Faith Leon in white

3.1/5 (52 Votes)

Faith Leon Videos

April 27, 2013

Faith Leon by Michael Ninn
Faith Leon by  Michael Ninn

3.2/5 (95 Votes)