Faye Taylor Profile
Biography
2.5/5 (222 Votes)
Faye Taylor

Faye Taylor

Aliases: Benten, Faye, Faye B, Faye Barts, Faye C, Faye X, Fayex, Tilda
Nationality: United Kingdom
Place of Birth: Sheffield, England
Birthday: Oct 7, 1983
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 32A-23-34
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Faye Taylor: Take 5 Girls , Breath Takers , Only Tease
Faye Taylor Galleries

January 31, 2014

Faye Taylor by St Mackenzies
Faye Taylor by St Mackenzies

3/5 (88 Votes)

June 23, 2013

Breath taking Faye Taylor
Breath taking Faye Taylor

2.7/5 (111 Votes)

October 25, 2012

Faye Taylor by Take 5 Girls
Faye Taylor by Take 5 Girls

3.1/5 (49 Votes)

September 12, 2012

Faye Taylor coffee break
Faye Taylor coffee break

3.6/5 (60 Votes)

August 19, 2012

Faye Taylor black lingerie
Faye Taylor black lingerie

3.3/5 (43 Votes)

July 21, 2012

Faye Taylor and red panties
Faye Taylor and red panties

3.2/5 (54 Votes)

May 6, 2012

Faye Taylor and her camera
Faye Taylor and her camera

3.5/5 (42 Votes)

April 16, 2012

Faye Taylor from Breath Takers
Faye Taylor from Breath Takers

3.5/5 (49 Votes)

Faye Taylor Videos