Faye Valentine Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (227 Votes)
Faye Valentine

Faye Valentine

Aliases: Faye, Faye B, Faye R, Faye Raegan, Faye Reagan, Faye Reagen, Faye Regan
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, NV - Nevada
Birthday: Sep 19, 1988
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 34C-28-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Faye Valentine: Art Lingerie , Digital Desire , ALS Scan , Joymii , X-Art
Faye Valentine Galleries

June 28, 2014

Faye soft and wet
Faye soft and wet

3.6/5 (109 Votes)

May 26, 2014

Faye R Senses
Faye R Senses

3.8/5 (79 Votes)

March 6, 2014

Faye Reagan College Girl
Faye Reagan College Girl

3/5 (53 Votes)

December 27, 2013

Faye Regan by Art Lingerie
Faye Regan by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (85 Votes)

December 19, 2013

Faye Reagan On Sofa
Faye Reagan On Sofa

3.5/5 (26 Votes)

May 28, 2013

Digital Desire Faye Valentine
Digital Desire Faye Valentine

3/5 (82 Votes)

March 22, 2013

Faye by Xart
Faye by Xart

3.2/5 (72 Votes)

January 24, 2013

Faye Valentine by ALS Scan
Faye Valentine by ALS Scan

1.9/5 (156 Votes)

November 28, 2012

Digital Desire Faye Valentine
Digital Desire Faye Valentine

3.5/5 (68 Votes)

October 21, 2012

Faye Valentine Digital Desire
Faye Valentine Digital Desire

3.6/5 (56 Votes)

September 5, 2012

Faye Valentine nipples
Faye Valentine nipples

3.6/5 (81 Votes)

August 20, 2012

Faye Valentine redhead angel
Faye Valentine redhead angel

3/5 (67 Votes)

August 9, 2012

Faye Valentine by X-Art
Faye Valentine by X-Art

2.7/5 (183 Votes)

Faye Valentine Videos

January 2, 2013

Faye Valentine by Nubiles
Faye Valentine by Nubiles

3.1/5 (51 Votes)

November 26, 2012

ALS Scan beach girls video
ALS Scan beach girls video

3.4/5 (68 Votes)

November 19, 2012

Faye Reagan by Nubile Films
Faye Reagan by Nubile Films

3.5/5 (40 Votes)