Gabi De Castello Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (3 Votes)
Gabi De Castello

Gabi De Castello

Aliases: Gabi, Gabi De Castello, Gabi de Castello, Gaby, Gaby de Castello, Renata, Rendy Gold, Sarah, Sarah Renee
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Feb 13, 1992
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Gabi De Castello: Evas Garden , Mc Nudes , Nubiles , The Life Erotic , Sex Art
Gabi De Castello Galleries

June 17, 2017

Sarah From Behind
Sarah From Behind

3.5/5 (223 Votes)

October 4, 2015

Sarah Golden
Sarah Golden

3.7/5 (102 Votes)

December 15, 2013

Gabi De Castello In White
Gabi De Castello In White

3.7/5 (41 Votes)

September 1, 2013

Gabi De Castello by MC Nudes
Gabi De Castello by MC Nudes

3.7/5 (51 Votes)

June 22, 2013

Sarah spreads legs
Sarah spreads legs

3.5/5 (74 Votes)

June 7, 2013

Charming teen Sarah Renee
Charming teen Sarah Renee

3.5/5 (64 Votes)

April 21, 2013

Gabi de Castello in dark
Gabi de Castello in dark

3.7/5 (83 Votes)

April 3, 2013

Nubile teen Sarah Renee
Nubile teen Sarah Renee

3.7/5 (65 Votes)

March 12, 2013

Sarah Renee from Nubiles
Sarah Renee from Nubiles

3.7/5 (128 Votes)

Gabi De Castello Videos

April 17, 2013

Gabi De Castello and Grace C
Gabi De Castello and Grace C

3.4/5 (80 Votes)

March 17, 2013

Sarah Renee and huge toy
Sarah Renee and huge toy

2.6/5 (108 Votes)

March 4, 2013

Gabi de Castello erotic video
Gabi de Castello erotic video

2.6/5 (68 Votes)

March 2, 2013

Gabi de Castello by Sex Art
Gabi de Castello by Sex Art

3.4/5 (86 Votes)