Gillian B Profile
Biography
3.7/5 (9 Votes)
Gillian B

Gillian B

Aliases: Gillian, Lexi
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: May 1, 1991
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 36/24/37
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Gillian B: Met Art , MPL Studios , Eternal Desire , Errotica Archives
Interesting Facts: Gillian B wanst to learn how to swim with the aqualung. She is also a big fan of parachute jumping.
Gillian B Galleries

February 18, 2018

Gillian B Excellent Performer
Gillian B Excellent Performer

3.8/5 (308 Votes)

September 11, 2017

Gillian B Nude Art
Gillian B Nude Art

3.7/5 (299 Votes)

August 12, 2017

Gillian B Arque By Errotica Archives
Gillian B Arque By Errotica Archives

3.7/5 (219 Votes)

December 17, 2016

Gillian B On Sofa
Gillian B On Sofa

3.6/5 (215 Votes)

September 3, 2016

Gillian B Shines Bright
Gillian B Shines Bright

3.7/5 (323 Votes)

July 19, 2016

Gillian B Erotica
Gillian B Erotica

3.7/5 (233 Votes)

March 29, 2016

Gillian B Erotic Gallery
Gillian B Erotic Gallery

3.8/5 (244 Votes)

January 19, 2016

Lexi Hello Dolly By MPL Studios
Lexi Hello Dolly By MPL Studios

3.7/5 (173 Votes)

January 18, 2016

Lovely Gillian B nude
Lovely Gillian B nude

4/5 (347 Votes)

May 23, 2014

Gillian B Sexy Babe
Gillian B Sexy Babe

3.7/5 (158 Votes)

February 14, 2014

Gillian B In Black
Gillian B In Black

3.7/5 (131 Votes)

October 18, 2012

Gillian B Met Art gallery
Gillian B Met Art gallery

3.7/5 (363 Votes)

October 1, 2012

Gillian B by Met Art
Gillian B by Met Art

4/5 (3077 Votes)

August 19, 2012

Gillian B blue panties
Gillian B blue panties

3.7/5 (930 Votes)

Gillian B Videos

December 31, 2016

Gillian B errotica archives video
Gillian B errotica archives video

2.6/5 (135 Votes)

May 8, 2015

Gillian B Met Art video
Gillian B Met Art video

2.6/5 (118 Votes)

April 4, 2015

Gillian B erotic video
Gillian B erotic video

2.6/5 (206 Votes)