Gina Devine Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (546 Votes)
Gina Devine

Gina Devine

Aliases: Gina, Gina D, Gina F, Gina V, Jasmine, Jena
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: May 31, 1987
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 30A-23-32
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Gina Devine: X-Art , ALS Scan , Sex Art , Joymii
Interesting Facts: Gina Devine has a lizard tattoo on her right lower stomach.
Gina Devine Galleries

October 6, 2013

Lesbian morning
Lesbian morning

3.2/5 (65 Votes)

May 29, 2013

Gina Devine sex gallery
Gina Devine sex gallery

2.4/5 (140 Votes)

April 4, 2013

Gina Devine by MC Nudes
Gina Devine by MC Nudes

3.4/5 (66 Votes)

February 8, 2013

Gina Devine nude in public
Gina Devine nude in public

3.8/5 (113 Votes)

December 12, 2012

Gina Devine lesbian by Joymii
Gina Devine lesbian by Joymii

3.6/5 (82 Votes)

October 27, 2012

Gina Devine by Joymii
Gina Devine by Joymii

3.5/5 (83 Votes)

October 12, 2012

Gina Devine X Art
Gina Devine X Art

3.2/5 (162 Votes)

Gina Devine Videos

July 23, 2014

Nikita wow porn video
Nikita wow porn video

3.4/5 (31 Votes)

July 5, 2014

Dido Angel in double action
Dido Angel in double action

3.4/5 (60 Votes)

July 15, 2013

Sex with Gina Devine
Sex with Gina Devine

3.4/5 (55 Votes)

February 28, 2013

Gina Devine on the streets
Gina Devine on the streets

3.2/5 (63 Votes)

February 24, 2013

Gina Devine by Als Scan
Gina Devine by Als Scan

3.2/5 (97 Votes)

February 2, 2013

Gina Devine Sex Art video
Gina Devine Sex Art video

3.4/5 (215 Votes)

January 3, 2013

Gina Devine by Nubile Films
Gina Devine by Nubile Films

3.2/5 (56 Votes)

December 25, 2012

Gina Devine by Sex Art
Gina Devine by Sex Art

3.5/5 (86 Votes)

October 30, 2012

Gina Devine Joymii video
Gina Devine Joymii video

3.4/5 (126 Votes)

October 11, 2012

Gina Devine Als Scan video
Gina Devine Als Scan video

3.2/5 (83 Votes)