Gina Gerson Profile
Biography
2.3/5 (466 Votes)
Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson

Aliases: Doris Ivy, Gina, Gina H, Lisa, Liza Leningrad, Molly, Penelope, Valya C
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: May 17, 1991
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 32A-22-35
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Gina Gerson: ALS Scan , Club Sandy , Nubiles , Nubile Films , The Life Erotic
Gina Gerson Galleries

May 5, 2013

Gina Gerson on the grass
Gina Gerson on the grass

3.2/5 (98 Votes)

December 9, 2012

Gina Gerson by ALS Scan
Gina Gerson by ALS Scan

3.6/5 (110 Votes)

Gina Gerson Videos

May 7, 2016

Gina Gerson in threesome
Gina Gerson in threesome

3.8/5 (113 Votes)

March 12, 2016

Lesbian love
Lesbian love

3.4/5 (101 Votes)

March 7, 2016

Happy ending with Gina Gerson
Happy ending with Gina Gerson

3.9/5 (101 Votes)

May 26, 2015

Gina Gerson cum covered video
Gina Gerson cum covered video

3.9/5 (43 Votes)

April 14, 2015

Cum inside Gina Gerson
Cum inside Gina Gerson

3.7/5 (53 Votes)

August 2, 2013

Doris Ivy sex video
Doris Ivy sex video

3.7/5 (83 Votes)

April 1, 2013

Gina Gerson wet erotica
Gina Gerson wet erotica

2.6/5 (128 Votes)

February 19, 2013

Gina Gerson erotic sex
Gina Gerson erotic sex

3.7/5 (98 Votes)

November 4, 2012

Als Scan video Gina Gerson
Als Scan video Gina Gerson

2.7/5 (135 Votes)

October 16, 2012

Gina Gerson Als Scan video
Gina Gerson Als Scan video

2.7/5 (126 Votes)