Giselle Leon Profile
Biography
2.8/5 (337 Votes)
Giselle Leon

Giselle Leon

Aliases: Gisele Leon, Giselle, Giselle L, Lexi B, Lexi Brooks
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, CA
Birthday: Mar 18, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32A-25-24
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 1'' (154 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Giselle Leon: Sex Art , Babes Network
Giselle Leon Galleries

May 24, 2014

Giselle Leon Videant
Giselle Leon Videant

3.7/5 (39 Votes)

August 6, 2012

Giselle Leon with boyfriend
Giselle Leon with boyfriend

3.5/5 (73 Votes)

Giselle Leon Videos

July 27, 2012

Giselle Leon getting fucked
Giselle Leon getting fucked

3.6/5 (47 Votes)