Hayley Hanes Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (342 Votes)
Hayley Hanes

Hayley Hanes

Aliases: FTV Hayley
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: NC - North Carolina
Birthday: Aug 6, 1991
Measurements: 34B-32-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Hayley Hanes: Girlfolio , FTV Girls , Breath Takers
Hayley Hanes Galleries

June 17, 2017

Hayley Hanes Blue
Hayley Hanes Blue

2.9/5 (133 Votes)

October 8, 2016

Hayley Hanes White Shirt
Hayley Hanes White Shirt

3.6/5 (124 Votes)

October 4, 2015

Hayley Hanes Checks
Hayley Hanes Checks

3.6/5 (110 Votes)

October 10, 2013

FTV model Hayley Hanes
FTV model Hayley Hanes

3.7/5 (56 Votes)

August 2, 2013

Hayley Hanes by Girlfolio
Hayley Hanes by Girlfolio

3.4/5 (95 Votes)

Hayley Hanes Videos