Heather Vandeven Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (2532 Votes)
Heather Vandeven

Heather Vandeven

Aliases: Heather Vuur, Heather Vandenbosch
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: CA - California, Hollywood
Birthday: September 6, 1981
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5ft 8in (172 cm)
Career status: Active
Official site: Heather V
Sites featuring Heather Vandeven: Twistys
Interesting Facts: Heather Vandeven was born in Hollywood, California and attended high school in Santa Rosa, California. She was very athletic then, stating that she was able to do ten pull-ups and run the mile in seven minutes, and was always skateboarding.. After graduating from high school at age 17, Vandeven served in the United States Army for two and a half years, where she worked in food inspection. She has a degree in Education from Southern Illinois University and was working on her masters in Nutrition in fall of 2006.
Heather Vandeven Galleries

March 22, 2015

Heather Vandeven Backyard Barenaked
Heather Vandeven Backyard Barenaked

3.6/5 (134 Votes)

October 19, 2014

Heather Vandeven Piano Room
Heather Vandeven Piano Room

3.4/5 (140 Votes)

September 21, 2013

Heather Vandeven new lingerie
Heather Vandeven new lingerie

3.5/5 (59 Votes)

July 13, 2013

Wet babe Heather Vandeven
Wet babe Heather Vandeven

3.6/5 (116 Votes)

June 14, 2013

Stunning Heather Vandeven
Stunning Heather Vandeven

3.5/5 (130 Votes)

May 9, 2013

Heather Vandeven by Michael Ninn
Heather Vandeven by Michael Ninn

3.6/5 (167 Votes)

March 3, 2013

Heather Vandeven in Wet And Wild
Heather Vandeven in Wet And Wild

3.5/5 (147 Votes)

January 28, 2013

Sexy Heather Vandeven by Twistys
Sexy Heather Vandeven by Twistys

3.7/5 (217 Votes)

December 6, 2012

Heather Vandeven by Twistys
Heather Vandeven by Twistys

3.5/5 (150 Votes)

November 6, 2012

Naughty Heather Vandeven
Naughty Heather Vandeven

3.6/5 (176 Votes)

September 19, 2012

Heather Vandeven by Penthouse
Heather Vandeven by Penthouse

3.6/5 (343 Votes)

August 16, 2012

Heather Vandeven in green
Heather Vandeven in green

3.6/5 (161 Votes)

August 10, 2012

Heather Vandeven red top
Heather Vandeven red top

3.6/5 (165 Votes)

August 10, 2011

Heather Vandeven by Digital Desire
Heather Vandeven by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (338 Votes)

Heather Vandeven Videos

November 29, 2015

In heaven with Heather Vandeven
In heaven with Heather Vandeven

2.6/5 (139 Votes)

March 7, 2015

Heatin up with Heather Vandeven
Heatin up with Heather Vandeven

2.6/5 (114 Votes)

December 25, 2013

Taste Heather Vandeven
Taste Heather Vandeven

2.5/5 (53 Votes)

July 4, 2013

Heather Vandeven Fireworks
Heather Vandeven Fireworks

2.7/5 (63 Votes)

March 19, 2013

Heather Vandeven solo video
Heather Vandeven solo video

2.7/5 (131 Votes)

February 1, 2013

Heather Vandeven erotic video
Heather Vandeven erotic video

2.6/5 (156 Votes)

October 5, 2012

Heather Vandeven twistys video
Heather Vandeven twistys video

2.6/5 (173 Votes)

September 20, 2012

Heather Vandeven in Dirty Laundry
Heather Vandeven in Dirty Laundry

2.7/5 (165 Votes)

September 10, 2012

Heather Vandeven behind the scenes
Heather Vandeven behind the scenes

2.6/5 (164 Votes)

August 13, 2012

Heather Vandeven in hat
Heather Vandeven in hat

2.7/5 (154 Votes)

August 6, 2012

Heather Vandeven Stroke It
Heather Vandeven Stroke It

2.7/5 (165 Votes)