Iga Wyrwal Profile
Biography
0/5 (0 Votes)
Iga Wyrwal

Iga Wyrwal

Aliases: Iga A, Eve Wyrwal, Eva Wyrwal, Iga Wyrwal
Nationality: Polish
Place of Birth: Kalisz
Birthday: Feb 20, 1989
Measurements: 34F-25-36
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (166 cm)
Official site: Breath Takers
Interesting Facts: Iga Wyrwal moved from Poland to Rugby, Warwickshire, in England in 2006. Two years later she started posing for the Nuts magazine and in April she was called The Sexiest New Babe in Britain. In December 2009, Wyrwal announced that she was pregnant and would be taking a hiatus. As of May 2011, Wyrwal has not yet returned to modelling. Go Poland!! :-)
Iga Wyrwal Galleries

January 7, 2016

Iga Wyrwal Mistletoe By Girlfolio
Iga Wyrwal Mistletoe By Girlfolio

3.2/5 (173 Votes)

November 25, 2015

Iga Wyrwal Hat Stand By Girlfolio
Iga Wyrwal Hat Stand By Girlfolio

3.4/5 (206 Votes)

April 24, 2013

Iga Wyrwal behind the scenes
Iga Wyrwal behind the scenes

3.4/5 (564 Votes)

January 21, 2013

Classy Iga Wyrwal
Classy Iga Wyrwal

3.4/5 (490 Votes)

November 25, 2012

Iga Wyrwal by Only Tease
Iga Wyrwal by Only Tease

3.5/5 (602 Votes)

October 16, 2012

Natural Iga Wyrwal by Girlfolio
Natural Iga Wyrwal by Girlfolio

3.5/5 (550 Votes)

August 28, 2012

Iga Wyrwal nude
Iga Wyrwal nude

3.4/5 (588 Votes)

July 25, 2012

Iga Wyrwal red panties
Iga Wyrwal red panties

3.4/5 (574 Votes)

June 30, 2012

Cute babe Iga Wyrwal
Cute babe Iga Wyrwal

3.5/5 (583 Votes)

June 11, 2012

Iga Wyrwal and her assets
Iga Wyrwal and her assets

3.4/5 (618 Votes)

May 24, 2012

Amazing Iga Wyrwal
Amazing Iga Wyrwal

3.5/5 (589 Votes)

May 4, 2012

Iga Wyrwal hot as hell
Iga Wyrwal hot as hell

3.5/5 (614 Votes)

April 14, 2012

Iga Wyrwal super fan
Iga Wyrwal super fan

3.5/5 (574 Votes)

April 2, 2012

Just Iga Wyrwal
Just Iga Wyrwal

3.5/5 (958 Votes)

March 17, 2012

Iga Wyrwal from Babe Fox
Iga Wyrwal from Babe Fox

3.5/5 (622 Votes)

March 4, 2012

Iga Wyrwal from Poland
Iga Wyrwal from Poland

3.4/5 (704 Votes)

February 15, 2012

Iga Wyrwal by Breath Takers
Iga Wyrwal by Breath Takers

3.4/5 (559 Votes)

February 4, 2012

Iga Wyrwal sexy school teacher !!!
Iga Wyrwal sexy school teacher !!!

3.5/5 (556 Votes)

January 31, 2012

Iga Wyrwal super sexiness
Iga Wyrwal super sexiness

3.5/5 (595 Votes)

January 23, 2012

Iga Wyrwal Gorgeous
Iga Wyrwal Gorgeous

3.5/5 (551 Votes)

January 18, 2012

Iga Wyrwal red evening dress
Iga Wyrwal red evening dress

3.5/5 (598 Votes)

January 10, 2012

Iga Wyrwal and flowers
Iga Wyrwal and flowers

3.5/5 (903 Votes)

January 6, 2012

Iga Wyrwal in your door
Iga Wyrwal in your door

3.5/5 (489 Votes)

December 31, 2011

Iga Wyrwal dark haired beauty
Iga Wyrwal dark haired beauty

3.4/5 (507 Votes)

December 28, 2011

Iga Wyrwal on sofa
Iga Wyrwal on sofa

3.5/5 (487 Votes)

December 24, 2011

Iga Wyrwal gets wet
Iga Wyrwal gets wet

3.5/5 (588 Votes)

December 12, 2011

Iga Wyrwal boobs !
Iga Wyrwal boobs !

3.5/5 (528 Votes)

December 10, 2011

Iga Wyrwal Hot !
Iga Wyrwal Hot !

3.5/5 (534 Votes)

December 6, 2011

Iga Wyrwal Sexy and Hot
Iga Wyrwal Sexy and Hot

3.5/5 (541 Votes)

December 2, 2011

Iga Wyrwal Sexy
Iga Wyrwal Sexy

3.5/5 (557 Votes)

November 29, 2011

Iga Wyrwal by Met Art
Iga Wyrwal by Met Art

3.5/5 (544 Votes)

November 28, 2011

Iga Wyrwal
Iga Wyrwal

3.5/5 (620 Votes)

Iga Wyrwal Videos