Jana Jordan Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (987 Votes)
Jana Jordan

Jana Jordan

Aliases: Felicity, Jana, Jana C, Jana Foxy, Jana J, Jana Rocks, Jordan
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: San Antonio, TX
Birthday: Mar 9, 1986
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 34B-25-32
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)
Height: 5' 3'' (161 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Jana Jordan: ALS Scan , Girlfolio , Met Art , Joymii , FTV Girls
Jana Jordan Galleries

March 6, 2016

Girlfolio Model Jana Jordan
Girlfolio Model Jana Jordan

3.6/5 (118 Votes)

September 14, 2015

Jana Jordan Is Naughty
Jana Jordan Is Naughty

3.5/5 (92 Votes)

August 11, 2015

Yana Dream Shoot By FTV Girls
Yana Dream Shoot By FTV Girls

3.6/5 (81 Votes)

March 10, 2015

Jana Jordan Teasing
Jana Jordan Teasing

3.1/5 (64 Votes)

November 9, 2014

Jana Jordan Super Teaser
Jana Jordan Super Teaser

3.6/5 (170 Votes)

February 12, 2014

Jana Jordan Game Room
Jana Jordan Game Room

3.6/5 (57 Votes)

September 29, 2013

Jana Jordan legs open
Jana Jordan legs open

3.6/5 (71 Votes)

August 11, 2013

Girl Folio presents Jana
Girl Folio presents Jana

3.6/5 (145 Votes)

July 19, 2013

Ultimate babe Jana Jordan
Ultimate babe Jana Jordan

3.4/5 (59 Votes)

May 12, 2013

Jana Jordan blonde babe
Jana Jordan blonde babe

3.5/5 (73 Votes)

January 7, 2013

Jana Foxy by ALS Scan
Jana Foxy by ALS Scan

3.6/5 (81 Votes)

July 22, 2012

Jana Jordan colorful dress
Jana Jordan colorful dress

3.6/5 (133 Votes)

June 28, 2012

Jana Jordan in green
Jana Jordan in green

3.6/5 (147 Votes)

June 9, 2012

Jana Jordan horny as usual
Jana Jordan horny as usual

3.5/5 (153 Votes)

Jana Jordan Videos

October 19, 2013

Jana Jordan pink dildo
Jana Jordan pink dildo

2.7/5 (23 Votes)

May 14, 2013

Jana Jordan by Michael Ninn
Jana Jordan by Michael Ninn

2.6/5 (36 Votes)

March 26, 2013

Jana Foxy lesbian fun
Jana Foxy lesbian fun

3.4/5 (54 Votes)

March 9, 2013

Jana Jordan lesbian video
Jana Jordan lesbian video

3.4/5 (60 Votes)

January 24, 2013

Jana Jordan sexy video
Jana Jordan sexy video

2.6/5 (113 Votes)

August 14, 2012

Jana Jordan lesbian threesome
Jana Jordan lesbian threesome

3.4/5 (135 Votes)

July 29, 2012

Jana Jordan nice ass
Jana Jordan nice ass

2.7/5 (162 Votes)

July 2, 2012

Jana Jordan twistys video
Jana Jordan twistys video

2.7/5 (187 Votes)