Jasmine Andreas Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (1915 Votes)
Jasmine Andreas

Jasmine Andreas

Aliases: Heidi, Jasmine, Jasmine A, Jasmine Andreas, Jasmine Andreas & Jasmine A, Jazmine, Karmen, Simon Bolz, Zoi
Nationality: British
Place of Birth: Edinburgh, Scotland
Birthday: Nov 20, 1985
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Jasmine Andreas: Femjoy , APD nudes , Digital Desire , Only Tease , Photodromm
Jasmine Andreas Galleries

December 12, 2017

Jasmine A Art By Femjoy
Jasmine A Art By Femjoy

3.8/5 (201 Votes)

October 22, 2017

Jasmine A The Charm By Femjoy
Jasmine A The Charm By Femjoy

3.9/5 (714 Votes)

April 30, 2017

Jasmine A Remember When
Jasmine A Remember When

4.1/5 (773 Votes)

January 1, 2017

Karmen By Digital Desire
Karmen By Digital Desire

3.9/5 (596 Votes)

November 4, 2016

Jasmine A All In By Femjoy
Jasmine A All In By Femjoy

4.1/5 (396 Votes)

October 30, 2016

Jasmine Andreas Erotica
Jasmine Andreas Erotica

4.1/5 (486 Votes)

September 7, 2016

Jasmine A Supernatural By Femjoy
Jasmine A Supernatural By Femjoy

4.1/5 (451 Votes)

June 28, 2016

Jasmine A Next To Me By Femjoy
Jasmine A Next To Me By Femjoy

4.1/5 (422 Votes)

April 16, 2016

Jasmine A Sensual Seduction
Jasmine A Sensual Seduction

3.9/5 (553 Votes)

March 8, 2016

Jasmine A Once Upon By Femjoy
Jasmine A Once Upon By Femjoy

3.5/5 (187 Votes)

January 9, 2016

Jasmine A nude
Jasmine A nude

3.9/5 (696 Votes)

January 5, 2016

Jasmine A Love By Femjoy
Jasmine A Love By Femjoy

4.1/5 (502 Votes)

December 27, 2015

Jasmine Andreas Erotic Perfection
Jasmine Andreas Erotic Perfection

4.1/5 (693 Votes)

November 24, 2015

Jasmine A You And Me By Femjoy
Jasmine A You And Me By Femjoy

4.1/5 (486 Votes)

November 12, 2015

Karmen Undresses Outside
Karmen Undresses Outside

3.9/5 (520 Votes)

October 20, 2015

Jasmine A Sensual By Femjoy
Jasmine A Sensual By Femjoy

4.1/5 (604 Votes)

September 2, 2015

Jasmine A Throw Me A Rope
Jasmine A Throw Me A Rope

3.9/5 (524 Votes)

August 24, 2015

Jasmine A My Present
Jasmine A My Present

3.9/5 (619 Votes)

December 24, 2014

Karmen Sherman Falls
Karmen Sherman Falls

4.1/5 (349 Votes)

August 30, 2013

Jasmine Andreas in pink
Jasmine Andreas in pink

4.1/5 (369 Votes)

July 9, 2013

Jasmine Andreas APD Nudes
Jasmine Andreas APD Nudes

3.9/5 (436 Votes)

July 7, 2013

Femjoy presents Jasmine A
Femjoy presents Jasmine A

3.9/5 (788 Votes)

Jasmine Andreas Videos