Jasmine Caro Profile
Biography
3/5 (26 Votes)
Jasmine Caro

Jasmine Caro

Aliases: Jazmine
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: FL - Florida
Birthday: Jun 2, 1989
Measurements: 32DD-29-33
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Jasmine Caro: Digital Desire , Babes Network , 21sextury
Jasmine Caro Galleries

July 17, 2016

Jasmine Caro All Day Long
Jasmine Caro All Day Long

3.3/5 (108 Votes)

June 18, 2016

Jasmine Caro By Digital Desire
Jasmine Caro By Digital Desire

3.6/5 (229 Votes)

Jasmine Caro Videos

September 24, 2016

Jasmine Caro porn video
Jasmine Caro porn video

3.7/5 (81 Votes)