Jayden Taylors Profile
Biography
3.5/5 (2 Votes)
Jayden Taylors

Jayden Taylors

Aliases: Jayden, Jayden Grant, Jayden Taylor, Leila Byrne
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: CA - California
Birthday: Sep 18, 1992
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Jayden Taylors: Nubile Films , X-Art , FTV Girls , Nubiles , HD Love
Jayden Taylors Galleries

May 4, 2018

Jayden Barefoot Spreads By FTV Girls
Jayden Barefoot Spreads By FTV Girls

3.8/5 (187 Votes)

November 18, 2017

FTV Girl Jayden
FTV Girl Jayden

3.5/5 (224 Votes)

February 22, 2017

Jayden Taylors Nutabu Gallery
Jayden Taylors Nutabu Gallery

3.1/5 (171 Votes)

September 5, 2016

Beautiful Jayden Taylors
Beautiful Jayden Taylors

3.7/5 (191 Votes)

December 24, 2013

Jayden Taylors Nice Ass
Jayden Taylors Nice Ass

3.3/5 (46 Votes)

Jayden Taylors Videos

January 29, 2017

Jayden Taylors play time
Jayden Taylors play time

2.7/5 (98 Votes)

August 21, 2016

Jayden after hours
Jayden after hours

3.9/5 (127 Votes)

August 5, 2016

Jayden Taylors raunchy masturbation
Jayden Taylors raunchy masturbation

2.6/5 (128 Votes)

January 18, 2016

Jayden Taylors from behind
Jayden Taylors from behind

3.6/5 (113 Votes)

January 1, 2014

Jayden Taylors in threesome
Jayden Taylors in threesome

3.7/5 (58 Votes)

December 9, 2013

Jayden Taylors magic moments
Jayden Taylors magic moments

2.7/5 (44 Votes)