Joanna Profile
Biography
3.4/5 (237 Votes)
Joanna

Joanna

Aliases: Darina, Divina, Genie, Sheri Vi
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Feb 14, 1996
Modelling start: 2014
Measurements: 32A-26-28
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Joanna: Femjoy , Met Art , Nubiles
Joanna Galleries

March 28, 2017

Joanna Perfect By Femjoy
Joanna Perfect By Femjoy

3.9/5 (125 Votes)

March 8, 2017

Joanna Just Me By Femjoy
Joanna Just Me By Femjoy

3.6/5 (203 Votes)

February 10, 2017

Joanna Now Or Never By Femjoy
Joanna Now Or Never By Femjoy

3.8/5 (156 Votes)

January 6, 2017

Sheri Vi Horny Hottie By Nubiles
Sheri Vi Horny Hottie By Nubiles

3.7/5 (129 Votes)

April 13, 2016

Sheri Vi The Right Touch By Nubiles
Sheri Vi The Right Touch By Nubiles

3.7/5 (104 Votes)

October 7, 2015

Joanna Night And Day By Femjoy
Joanna Night And Day By Femjoy

3.9/5 (131 Votes)

April 28, 2015

Joanna My First Time By Femjoy
Joanna My First Time By Femjoy

4.1/5 (186 Votes)

Joanna Videos