Kari Sweets Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (677 Votes)
Kari Sweets

Kari Sweets

Aliases: Alanis, Alice, Carie, Cathryn, Dejana, Kari A, Kari K, Kari Milla, Kari, Kari S, Katherine, Lydia, Miloslava, Miloslava K
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Feb 5, 1989
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Kari Sweets: Art Lingerie , Watch 4 Beauty , Sex Art , Met Art , Nubiles
Kari Sweets Galleries

October 4, 2014

Kari Sweets summer time
Kari Sweets summer time

3.8/5 (229 Votes)

August 15, 2014

Stunning Kari
Stunning Kari

4/5 (117 Votes)

June 12, 2014

Kari Sweets So Sweet
Kari Sweets So Sweet

3.8/5 (53 Votes)

March 22, 2014

Kari In Blue
Kari In Blue

3.8/5 (61 Votes)

January 12, 2014

Kari Pink Doll
Kari Pink Doll

3.6/5 (55 Votes)

September 4, 2013

w4b Kari Sweets
w4b Kari Sweets

3.6/5 (50 Votes)

April 27, 2013

Play with Kari
Play with Kari

3.8/5 (153 Votes)

April 26, 2013

Art Lingerie presents Kari
Art Lingerie presents Kari

3.8/5 (143 Votes)

Kari Sweets Videos

September 23, 2014

Pinky June and Kari lesbian video
Pinky June and Kari lesbian video

3.4/5 (35 Votes)

January 8, 2014

Cindy legs spread
Cindy legs spread

3.2/5 (26 Votes)

October 6, 2013

Kari Sweets lips to lips
Kari Sweets lips to lips

3.4/5 (17 Votes)

August 5, 2013

Super sweet Kari Sweets
Super sweet Kari Sweets

3.2/5 (32 Votes)

May 5, 2013

Kari Sweets pussy touching
Kari Sweets pussy touching

3.2/5 (50 Votes)

April 21, 2013

Kari by Viv Thomas
Kari by Viv Thomas

3.6/5 (128 Votes)

April 15, 2013

Kari Sweets classy video
Kari Sweets classy video

3.6/5 (121 Votes)