Karina O Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (1636 Votes)
Karina O

Karina O

Aliases: Baby, Cristie T, Evelyn, Jesica Ann, Karina, Katharine Fozol, Katherine Fozol
Nationality: Latvian
Birthday: Jan 1, 1994
Modelling start: 2012
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Karina O: Met Art , Showy Beauty , Ero Berlin , Femjoy , X-Art
Karina O Galleries

May 8, 2014

Karina O Erotica
Karina O Erotica

3.8/5 (56 Votes)

February 19, 2014

Karina O In White
Karina O In White

3.8/5 (43 Votes)

December 10, 2013

Baby New Romance
Baby New Romance

2.5/5 (23 Votes)

October 6, 2013

Karina fully naked
Karina fully naked

3.8/5 (42 Votes)

August 21, 2013

Evelyn Bavaria special
Evelyn Bavaria special

3.2/5 (62 Votes)

July 3, 2013

Karina O nude art
Karina O nude art

3.2/5 (94 Votes)

May 23, 2013

Karina O on the floor
Karina O on the floor

3.3/5 (70 Votes)

May 18, 2013

Baby sex gallery
Baby sex gallery

2.2/5 (179 Votes)

April 23, 2013

Amazing blonde Karina O
Amazing blonde Karina O

3.5/5 (80 Votes)

April 20, 2013

Baby sex art
Baby sex art

2.3/5 (172 Votes)

April 15, 2013

Katharine by APD Nudes
Katharine by APD Nudes

3.2/5 (75 Votes)

March 20, 2013

Showy Beauty Karina
Showy Beauty Karina

3.7/5 (99 Votes)

January 25, 2013

Karina O erotic gallery
Karina O erotic gallery

3.6/5 (156 Votes)

January 23, 2013

Baby from X Art
Baby from X Art

3.3/5 (126 Votes)

December 15, 2012

Baby by X Art
Baby by X Art

2.2/5 (172 Votes)

November 22, 2012

Hot teen Karina O from Met Art
Hot teen Karina O from Met Art

3.5/5 (128 Votes)

October 11, 2012

Karina O by MetArt
Karina O by MetArt

3.9/5 (603 Votes)

Karina O Videos

December 15, 2013

Evelyn countrygirl
Evelyn countrygirl

2.5/5 (13 Votes)

August 29, 2013

Evelyn by Twistys
Evelyn by Twistys

2.8/5 (19 Votes)

August 25, 2013

Baby new lover
Baby new lover

3.4/5 (31 Votes)

August 3, 2013

Yeah Baby
Yeah Baby

3.3/5 (39 Votes)

July 28, 2013

Baby in threesome
Baby in threesome

3.4/5 (41 Votes)

March 28, 2013

Baby in the afternoon
Baby in the afternoon

3.4/5 (86 Votes)

March 23, 2013

Anneli and Baby by X Art
Anneli and Baby by X Art

3.4/5 (115 Votes)

January 27, 2013

Baby erotic sex
Baby erotic sex

3.4/5 (137 Votes)

December 21, 2012

Baby and Susie by X Art
Baby and Susie by X Art

3.7/5 (135 Votes)