Karina White Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (1450 Votes)
Karina White

Karina White

Aliases: Karina FTV, Samantha
Nationality: American
Birthday: Mar 27, 1990
Modelling start: 2011
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Karina White: X-Art , Digital Desire , Nubiles , Twistys , Art Lingerie
Karina White Galleries

December 31, 2016

Karina White By Nubiles
Karina White By Nubiles

3.7/5 (134 Votes)

July 2, 2016

Karina White Lay Back
Karina White Lay Back

3.7/5 (200 Votes)

June 21, 2016

Karina White Erotica By Art Lingerie
Karina White Erotica By Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (59 Votes)

November 28, 2015

Karina White by Digital Desire
Karina White by Digital Desire

3/5 (103 Votes)

November 5, 2015

Karina White El Segundo Porn Star By Zishy
Karina White El Segundo Porn Star By Zishy

3.3/5 (64 Votes)

May 22, 2015

Karina White Apartment Nights By Zishy
Karina White Apartment Nights By Zishy

3.7/5 (46 Votes)

July 31, 2013

Karina White sexy lingerie
Karina White sexy lingerie

3.3/5 (89 Votes)

May 23, 2013

Sexy FTV teen Karina
Sexy FTV teen Karina

2.6/5 (116 Votes)

May 11, 2013

Karina White by bikini riot
Karina White by bikini riot

3/5 (128 Votes)

March 17, 2013

Adorable Karina White nude
Adorable Karina White nude

3.5/5 (112 Votes)

February 9, 2013

Karina White by Art Lingerie
Karina White by Art Lingerie

3.6/5 (117 Votes)

January 19, 2013

Karina erotic sex
Karina erotic sex

2.5/5 (304 Votes)

December 13, 2012

Karina White by X Art
Karina White by X Art

3.6/5 (146 Votes)

Karina White Videos

July 7, 2015

Hayden And Karina Lesbian Video
Hayden And Karina Lesbian Video

3.4/5 (54 Votes)

July 6, 2013

Karina White bald pussy
Karina White bald pussy

3.6/5 (84 Votes)

June 26, 2013

Karina White sex video
Karina White sex video

3.7/5 (148 Votes)

February 10, 2013

Karina White and Hayden Hawkens
Karina White and Hayden Hawkens

3.4/5 (79 Votes)

December 22, 2012

Karina White X-Art video
Karina White X-Art video

3.7/5 (166 Votes)