Kattie Gold Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (412 Votes)
Kattie Gold

Kattie Gold

Aliases: Alina, Amanda, Gabriela, Janice, Karolina, Katie, Katie G, Katie Gold, Kattie, Keira, Kelly, Kettie, Lucie, Lucie J, Lucka, Simona, Simone, Tatum
Nationality: Czech Republic
Birthday: Jul 3, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Kattie Gold: Joymii , Femjoy , Wow Girls , Virtua Girls , Holly Randall
Kattie Gold Galleries

August 18, 2017

Janice I Needed More By Wow Girls
Janice I Needed More By Wow Girls

3.6/5 (143 Votes)

June 5, 2016

Casting Kattie Gold
Casting Kattie Gold

3.6/5 (132 Votes)

May 25, 2016

Kattie Gold Fucking Amazing By Nubile Films
Kattie Gold Fucking Amazing By Nubile Films

2.5/5 (80 Votes)

November 12, 2015

Katie G Sexy Freckles
Katie G Sexy Freckles

3.6/5 (136 Votes)

May 30, 2015

Katie G Starlight
Katie G Starlight

3.7/5 (152 Votes)

January 16, 2015

Katie G All I Want
Katie G All I Want

3.7/5 (92 Votes)

Kattie Gold Videos

February 13, 2017

Lena Love and Kattie Gold
Lena Love and Kattie Gold

3.4/5 (69 Votes)

March 12, 2016

Lesbian love
Lesbian love

3.4/5 (105 Votes)

October 13, 2012

Kattie Gold by Joymii
Kattie Gold by Joymii

3.7/5 (85 Votes)