Klara Smetanova Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (2601 Votes)
Klara Smetanova

Klara Smetanova

Aliases: Clara, Clara Smetanova, Gabi B, Klara, Klara S, Klara Smetanova, Klarazoe, Lisa, Madison, Ulrika, Veronica, Zoe B, Zoe K, Zoe Montada, Zoe Saint, Zoe Trope, Zooey
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: May 18, 1984
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: Yes
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Klara Smetanova: Watch 4 Beauty , Mc Nudes , Met Art , X-Art , Photodromm
Interesting Facts: Klara Smetanova started her modeling career as a softcore model but it didn't take long for her to start playing in the hardcore scenes. Klara did a boobs job and now she wears C cup bra. Klara Smetanova retired from the adult industry in 2008.
Klara Smetanova Galleries

February 7, 2015

Zoe Pleasing
Zoe Pleasing

3.7/5 (624 Votes)

December 12, 2014

Zoe Primaballerina
Zoe Primaballerina

3.9/5 (218 Votes)

August 10, 2014

Sensual Zoe nude
Sensual Zoe nude

3.3/5 (221 Votes)

July 27, 2014

Zoe black lingerie
Zoe black lingerie

3.8/5 (759 Votes)

August 22, 2013

Klarazoe from Photodromm
Klarazoe from Photodromm

3.8/5 (820 Votes)

April 5, 2013

Zoe in black
Zoe in black

3.8/5 (910 Votes)

February 10, 2013

Zoe in the bath room
Zoe in the bath room

3.3/5 (303 Votes)

December 14, 2012

Klara by X-Art
Klara by X-Art

3.3/5 (357 Votes)

October 31, 2012

Als Scan teen Madison
Als Scan teen Madison

3.3/5 (380 Votes)

September 20, 2012

FTV Girl Clara
FTV Girl Clara

3.7/5 (1140 Votes)

August 12, 2012

Klara Smetanova nude in public
Klara Smetanova nude in public

3.3/5 (385 Votes)

July 28, 2012

Klara Smetanova pool pussy
Klara Smetanova pool pussy

3.7/5 (1153 Votes)

July 3, 2012

Klara Smetanova shaped body
Klara Smetanova shaped body

3.7/5 (1153 Votes)

June 16, 2012

Klara Smetanova hot legs
Klara Smetanova hot legs

3.7/5 (1127 Votes)

May 29, 2012

Klara Smetanova racy girl
Klara Smetanova racy girl

3.3/5 (475 Votes)

May 14, 2012

Klara Smetanova alone at the pool
Klara Smetanova alone at the pool

3.6/5 (1182 Votes)

April 21, 2012

Klara Smetanova in black
Klara Smetanova in black

3.7/5 (1155 Votes)

April 7, 2012

Klara Smetanova astonishing body
Klara Smetanova astonishing body

3.6/5 (1193 Votes)

March 23, 2012

Klara Smetanova in the morning
Klara Smetanova in the morning

3.3/5 (385 Votes)

March 11, 2012

Klara Smetanova living dream
Klara Smetanova living dream

3.3/5 (372 Votes)

February 25, 2012

Oiled up Klara Smetanova
Oiled up Klara Smetanova

3.6/5 (1204 Votes)

February 14, 2012

Klara Smetanova is ready
Klara Smetanova is ready

3.3/5 (391 Votes)

January 27, 2012

Klara Smetanova blue-eyed devil
Klara Smetanova blue-eyed devil

3.7/5 (1150 Votes)

January 25, 2012

Klara Smetanova Collar
Klara Smetanova Collar

3.7/5 (1138 Votes)

January 11, 2012

Klara Smetanova beside a pool
Klara Smetanova beside a pool

3.3/5 (363 Votes)

December 25, 2011

Klara Smetanova under the shower
Klara Smetanova under the shower

3.7/5 (1127 Votes)

December 17, 2011

Klara Smetanova winter time
Klara Smetanova winter time

3.6/5 (1184 Votes)

Klara Smetanova Videos

June 25, 2012

Klara Smetanova by Ero Berlin
Klara Smetanova by Ero Berlin

2.9/5 (1385 Votes)