Ksenya B Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (542 Votes)
Ksenya B

Ksenya B

Aliases: Abby, Anabelle, Dasani, Isabelle, Ksenia, Lena G, Marinka, Mathea, Nathalie, Tara, Xandra B
Nationality: Russian
Birthday: Sep 20, 1990
Modelling start: 2010
Measurements: 32A-23-32
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (173 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Ksenya B: X-Art , Femjoy , Met Art , Nubiles , 18 only girls
Ksenya B Galleries

July 9, 2017

Met Art Presenting Ksenya
Met Art Presenting Ksenya

3.7/5 (228 Votes)

January 12, 2017

Marinka Slender Stripper By Nubiles
Marinka Slender Stripper By Nubiles

3.7/5 (94 Votes)

April 16, 2016

Mathea Denim
Mathea Denim

3.7/5 (159 Votes)

October 18, 2015

Tara Luscious Lips
Tara Luscious Lips

3.7/5 (185 Votes)

December 31, 2014

Isabelle Femjoy Premiere
Isabelle Femjoy Premiere

3.8/5 (172 Votes)

February 28, 2014

Tara Amateur Beauty
Tara Amateur Beauty

3.7/5 (114 Votes)

Ksenya B Videos