Kyla Cole Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (8566 Votes)
Kyla Cole

Kyla Cole

Aliases: Cole, Kyla C, Martina, Martina Jacova
Nationality: Slovakian
Place of Birth: Presov
Birthday: Nov 10, 1978
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Official site: Watch 4 Beauty
Interesting Facts: Kyla Cole began her nude modeling career in 1999. She was an owner of a modeling agency. Kyla is a Penthouse Pet of the month for March 2000. Kyla Cole was a surprise guest at the finale of season 1 of Big Brother in Norway.
Kyla Cole Galleries

May 11, 2014

Kyla Cole green top
Kyla Cole green top

3.6/5 (460 Votes)

February 1, 2014

Vacation with Kyla Cole
Vacation with Kyla Cole

3.5/5 (203 Votes)

March 30, 2013

Kyla Cole Bronzed Figure
Kyla Cole Bronzed Figure

3.5/5 (293 Votes)

January 30, 2013

Watch 4 Beauty presents Kyla Cole
Watch 4 Beauty presents Kyla Cole

3.6/5 (338 Votes)

December 1, 2012

Babe Fox Kyla Cole
Babe Fox Kyla Cole

3.6/5 (276 Votes)

November 18, 2012

Kyla Cole Hot And Wet
Kyla Cole Hot And Wet

4.2/5 (7561 Votes)

October 23, 2012

Hot Kyla Cole from Babe Fox
Hot Kyla Cole from Babe Fox

3.7/5 (286 Votes)

September 10, 2012

Kyla Cole by Babe Fox
Kyla Cole by Babe Fox

3.6/5 (1274 Votes)

August 4, 2012

Kyla Cole by MC Nudes
Kyla Cole by MC Nudes

3.8/5 (808 Votes)

July 7, 2012

Classy Kyla Cole
Classy Kyla Cole

3.6/5 (551 Votes)

June 19, 2012

Kyla Cole by w4b
Kyla Cole by w4b

3.5/5 (354 Votes)

May 31, 2012

Kyla Cole in bikini
Kyla Cole in bikini

3.4/5 (705 Votes)

May 16, 2012

Kyla Cole in red bikini
Kyla Cole in red bikini

3.8/5 (270 Votes)

April 24, 2012

Kyla Cole beautiful dream
Kyla Cole beautiful dream

3.6/5 (257 Votes)

April 7, 2012

Kyla Cole Tight jeans
Kyla Cole Tight jeans

3.8/5 (278 Votes)

March 22, 2012

Kyla Cole exposing her boobs
Kyla Cole exposing her boobs

3.4/5 (253 Votes)

March 10, 2012

Kyla Cole by Digital Desire
Kyla Cole by Digital Desire

3.6/5 (370 Votes)

March 3, 2012

Kyla Cole watch 4 beauty in lincoln
Kyla Cole watch 4 beauty in lincoln

3.6/5 (224 Votes)

March 1, 2012

Wet Kyla Cole
Wet Kyla Cole

3.6/5 (416 Votes)

Kyla Cole Videos

January 12, 2013

Kyla Cole video
Kyla Cole video

3.3/5 (162 Votes)