Lauren Clare Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (670 Votes)
Lauren Clare

Lauren Clare

Aliases: Lauren, Lauren Claire
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Louisville, KY - Kentucky
Birthday: Apr 17, 1995
Modelling start: 2013
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (158 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Lauren Clare: Twistys , X-Art , Digital Desire , FTV Girls
Lauren Clare Galleries

September 24, 2017

FTV Lauren In Public
FTV Lauren In Public

3.3/5 (411 Votes)

February 22, 2017

Lauren Clare Sexy Lingerie
Lauren Clare Sexy Lingerie

3.7/5 (345 Votes)

January 7, 2017

Lauren Clare In Red
Lauren Clare In Red

3.6/5 (380 Votes)

December 21, 2016

Twistys Treat Lauren Clare
Twistys Treat Lauren Clare

3.6/5 (415 Votes)

December 12, 2016

Lauren Clare Rising Star
Lauren Clare Rising Star

3.7/5 (369 Votes)

October 8, 2016

Lauren Clare Black Lingerie
Lauren Clare Black Lingerie

3.7/5 (352 Votes)

September 4, 2016

Lauren In Bed
Lauren In Bed

4.1/5 (614 Votes)

August 3, 2016

Oh Sweet Lauren Clare
Oh Sweet Lauren Clare

3.7/5 (372 Votes)

January 4, 2016

Lauren Claire Glorious Gold
Lauren Claire Glorious Gold

3.8/5 (539 Votes)

September 19, 2015

Lauren Clare Black Panties
Lauren Clare Black Panties

3.7/5 (289 Votes)

September 6, 2015

Lauren Clare In Pink
Lauren Clare In Pink

3.5/5 (304 Votes)

January 17, 2014

Lauren Clare By Zishy
Lauren Clare By Zishy

3.4/5 (266 Votes)

Lauren Clare Videos

January 29, 2017

Lovely Lauren Clare
Lovely Lauren Clare

2.6/5 (358 Votes)

January 2, 2017

Lauren Clare cum play
Lauren Clare cum play

2.6/5 (380 Votes)

November 20, 2016

Lauren Clare call me
Lauren Clare call me

2.7/5 (376 Votes)

April 6, 2016

Lauren Claire from Twistys
Lauren Claire from Twistys

2.6/5 (396 Votes)

January 11, 2016

Lauren Clare satisfy me
Lauren Clare satisfy me

2.7/5 (344 Votes)

May 2, 2015

Lauren Clare light my fire
Lauren Clare light my fire

3/5 (301 Votes)

March 14, 2015

Lauren Clare so sweet
Lauren Clare so sweet

2.8/5 (332 Votes)

January 17, 2014

Lauren Clare Oh Oh OMG
Lauren Clare Oh Oh OMG

2.7/5 (361 Votes)