Lena Nicole Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (108 Votes)
Lena Nicole

Lena Nicole

Aliases: Ashlynn, Erika, Kaela, Lena, Lena N, Lena Sunshine, Maui, Nicole Aston, Paris, Sexy Lena
Nationality: American
Place of Birth: Corona, CA - California
Birthday: Oct 1, 1986
Modelling start: 2007
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (162 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Lena Nicole: Nutabu , FTV Girls , Femjoy , Met Art , Nubiles
Lena Nicole Galleries

March 5, 2017

Lena N Cucumber
Lena N Cucumber

3.2/5 (156 Votes)

January 23, 2017

Lena Nicole By Art Lingerie
Lena Nicole By Art Lingerie

3.7/5 (202 Votes)

July 19, 2016

Lena Nicole Evening Pleasure
Lena Nicole Evening Pleasure

3.8/5 (156 Votes)

July 7, 2016

Lena Nicole Erotic Gallery By Holly Randall
Lena Nicole Erotic Gallery By Holly Randall

3.6/5 (119 Votes)

December 13, 2015

Lena That Seductive Look
Lena That Seductive Look

3.8/5 (200 Votes)

Lena Nicole Videos