Lenka Gaborova Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (465 Votes)
Lenka Gaborova

Lenka Gaborova

Aliases: Anita, Anoushka, Brooke, Daniela, Donna, Kelly, Kelly Thomas, Lena, Lenca, Lenka G, Lenka, Lenka Garbova, Leticia, Lizy, Natalka, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Hash, Sarah Lost, Viera
Nationality: Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Birthday: Aug 23, 1982
Modelling start: 2002
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 4'' (163 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Lenka Gaborova: Twistys , Digital Desire , Virtua Girls , Watch 4 Beauty , Errotica Archives
Lenka Gaborova Galleries

June 17, 2017

Lenka Wet
Lenka Wet

3.2/5 (134 Votes)

October 8, 2016

Lenka Gaborova Bathtime
Lenka Gaborova Bathtime

3.7/5 (186 Votes)

Lenka Gaborova Videos