Liza B Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (2502 Votes)
Liza B

Liza B

Aliases: Elizaveta Voronina, Elli K, Liza, Liza Bee, Liza K
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: 1986
Modelling start: 2005
Measurements: 35/24/35 (88/60/90)
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 9'' (175 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Liza B: Met Art , Femjoy
Interesting Facts: Liza B's dream is to open a hotel in Bora Bora, in French Polynesia!
Liza B Galleries

October 15, 2017

Liza K A Real Pin-up Girl By Femjoy
Liza K A Real Pin-up Girl By Femjoy

4.1/5 (283 Votes)

October 4, 2017

Liza K Take Me By Femjoy
Liza K Take Me By Femjoy

3.7/5 (252 Votes)

September 27, 2017

Liza K Be My Man By Femjoy
Liza K Be My Man By Femjoy

3.7/5 (194 Votes)

April 23, 2017

Liza K Touch Me By Femjoy
Liza K Touch Me By Femjoy

3.6/5 (182 Votes)

April 1, 2017

Glam Babe Liza B
Glam Babe Liza B

3.7/5 (217 Votes)

December 20, 2016

Liza B Spezial
Liza B Spezial

3.7/5 (206 Votes)

May 28, 2016

Liza B In Blue
Liza B In Blue

3.7/5 (304 Votes)

May 2, 2016

Lilza K Explicit
Lilza K Explicit

3.7/5 (165 Votes)

February 9, 2016

Liza K Hot By Femjoy
Liza K Hot By Femjoy

3.7/5 (124 Votes)

October 25, 2015

Liza K Blonde Perfection
Liza K Blonde Perfection

3.7/5 (247 Votes)

August 2, 2015

Liza B Nude Art
Liza B Nude Art

3.7/5 (152 Votes)

September 13, 2013

Wet blonde Liza B
Wet blonde Liza B

3.7/5 (75 Votes)

August 6, 2013

Liza B high heels
Liza B high heels

3.7/5 (158 Votes)

July 9, 2013

Sensual Liza B nude
Sensual Liza B nude

3.6/5 (150 Votes)

May 30, 2013

Liza B naked
Liza B naked

3.7/5 (245 Votes)

May 1, 2013

Blonde model Liza B
Blonde model Liza B

3.7/5 (327 Votes)

April 17, 2013

Liza B nude gallery
Liza B nude gallery

3.8/5 (394 Votes)

March 24, 2013

Liza B in white
Liza B in white

3.7/5 (380 Votes)

March 20, 2013

Charming model Liza B
Charming model Liza B

3.7/5 (414 Votes)

March 8, 2013

Liza B erotic art
Liza B erotic art

3.6/5 (459 Votes)

January 22, 2013

Sexy blonde Liza B
Sexy blonde Liza B

3.7/5 (530 Votes)

November 26, 2012

Liza B on the beach
Liza B on the beach

3.6/5 (442 Votes)

October 18, 2012

Liza B Met Art gallery
Liza B Met Art gallery

3.7/5 (431 Votes)

August 30, 2012

Liza B from Met Art
Liza B from Met Art

3.6/5 (426 Votes)

Liza B Videos