Liza Del Sierra Profile
Biography
3.2/5 (498 Votes)
Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra

Aliases: Liza, Liza del Sierra, Lysa Del Sierra
Nationality: Franch
Place of Birth: Unknown
Birthday: August 30, 1985
Measurements: 40D-26-36
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 2'' (157 cm)
Official site: Explicite Art
Interesting Facts: Liza Del Sierra joined the industry in 2005 and has won Best French Actress in 2006 and Best European Actress recently in 2011. Liza's favorite porn scens are blow jobs and threesomes and her favorite position is spooning in anal.
Liza Del Sierra Galleries

November 9, 2011

Liza Del Sierra stripping
Liza Del Sierra stripping

3/5 (46 Votes)

November 1, 2011

Liza Del Sierra playing
Liza Del Sierra playing

2.9/5 (42 Votes)

Liza Del Sierra Videos

August 17, 2012

Liza Del Sierra sexy mom
Liza Del Sierra sexy mom

3.4/5 (59 Votes)

April 30, 2012

Liza Del Sierra fingering pussy
Liza Del Sierra fingering pussy

3.2/5 (69 Votes)

November 16, 2011

NudeFightClub presents Liza Del Sierra
NudeFightClub presents Liza Del Sierra

3.4/5 (33 Votes)

November 16, 2011

Teaching Liza Del Sierra
Teaching Liza Del Sierra

3.2/5 (25 Votes)