Lorena B Profile
Biography
2.5/5 (3326 Votes)
Lorena B

Lorena B

Aliases: Azhriel, Lorena, Lorena G, Lorena Garcia, Lorena Morena
Nationality: Spanish
Birthday: Sep 16, 1986
Modelling start: 2008
Measurements: 33/24/35
Breasts size: Small
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (170 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Lorena B: Met Art , Sex Art , Femjoy , Breath Takers , X-Art
Interesting Facts: Lorena B is studying to be a masseuse. She is a big fan of Depeche Mode.
Lorena B Galleries

December 1, 2016

Lorena G Happy To See You By Femjoy
Lorena G Happy To See You By Femjoy

4/5 (103 Votes)

September 10, 2016

Lorena yellow top
Lorena yellow top

3.7/5 (301 Votes)

August 15, 2016

Lorena B Nude Art
Lorena B Nude Art

3.7/5 (168 Votes)

July 21, 2016

Lorena G Extremely Sexy By Femjoy
Lorena G Extremely Sexy By Femjoy

4.1/5 (105 Votes)

July 20, 2016

Lorena lesbian sex
Lorena lesbian sex

3.6/5 (231 Votes)

July 6, 2016

Lorena G Naked By Femjoy
Lorena G Naked By Femjoy

3.9/5 (87 Votes)

March 28, 2016

Lorena G Everything
Lorena G Everything

3.7/5 (255 Votes)

February 16, 2016

Lorena G Hold Your Breath By Femjoy
Lorena G Hold Your Breath By Femjoy

3.7/5 (145 Votes)

January 10, 2016

Lorena G Mood For Love
Lorena G Mood For Love

3.7/5 (360 Votes)

December 31, 2015

Lorena G Teaser By Femjoy
Lorena G Teaser By Femjoy

3.6/5 (163 Votes)

December 21, 2015

Lorena G for Oktoberfest
Lorena G for Oktoberfest

3.7/5 (361 Votes)

November 26, 2015

Lorena G Dream Babe By Femjoy
Lorena G Dream Babe By Femjoy

3.7/5 (170 Votes)

November 22, 2015

Lorena Begli
Lorena Begli

3.6/5 (336 Votes)

October 5, 2015

Lorena G Great
Lorena G Great

4.1/5 (503 Votes)

October 3, 2015

Lorena fun time
Lorena fun time

4.1/5 (442 Votes)

September 7, 2015

Headmistress Lorena
Headmistress Lorena

3.6/5 (229 Votes)

August 27, 2015

Lorena Clair By Errotica Archives
Lorena Clair By Errotica Archives

3.7/5 (156 Votes)

March 26, 2015

Lorena G Magic By Femjoy
Lorena G Magic By Femjoy

3.7/5 (158 Votes)

February 4, 2015

Lorena B In Orange
Lorena B In Orange

3.7/5 (166 Votes)

December 30, 2014

Lorena B Erotica
Lorena B Erotica

3.6/5 (215 Votes)

February 15, 2014

Lorena G Catch Me If You Can
Lorena G Catch Me If You Can

3.7/5 (131 Votes)

July 31, 2013

Lorena by Femjoy
Lorena by Femjoy

4.1/5 (263 Votes)

July 13, 2013

Charming Lorena B
Charming Lorena B

3.5/5 (158 Votes)

July 9, 2013

Lorena G erotica
Lorena G erotica

3.6/5 (203 Votes)

June 17, 2013

Beautiful Lorena
Beautiful Lorena

3.6/5 (179 Votes)

June 7, 2013

Nude model Lorena B
Nude model Lorena B

3.6/5 (182 Votes)

May 23, 2013

Lorena by Nubile Films
Lorena by Nubile Films

3.6/5 (156 Votes)

May 10, 2013

Mysterious Lorena G
Mysterious Lorena G

3.5/5 (113 Votes)

May 6, 2013

Lorena B nude gallery
Lorena B nude gallery

3.6/5 (173 Votes)

April 13, 2013

Sensual Lorena B
Sensual Lorena B

3.6/5 (179 Votes)

March 17, 2013

Sex art brings Lorena B
Sex art brings Lorena B

3.6/5 (216 Votes)

February 21, 2013

APD Lorena G
APD Lorena G

3.6/5 (221 Votes)

February 19, 2013

Lorena G touching
Lorena G touching

3.6/5 (217 Votes)

February 4, 2013

Lorena G by APD Nudes
Lorena G by APD Nudes

3.6/5 (259 Votes)

January 7, 2013

Lorena B erotic gallery
Lorena B erotic gallery

3.6/5 (266 Votes)

December 10, 2012

Lorena B by Femjoy
Lorena B by Femjoy

3.6/5 (295 Votes)

December 7, 2012

Lorena B by Sex Art
Lorena B by Sex Art

3.6/5 (285 Votes)

November 19, 2012

Met Art babe Lorena B
Met Art babe Lorena B

3.6/5 (326 Votes)

November 11, 2012

Lorena B by Met Art
Lorena B by Met Art

3.6/5 (348 Votes)

Lorena B Videos

October 4, 2016

Lorena B Tanaka Met Art Video
Lorena B Tanaka Met Art Video

2.8/5 (68 Votes)

September 22, 2016

Lorena B long legs in bed
Lorena B long legs in bed

2.6/5 (174 Votes)

June 13, 2016

Lorena B Catalimes Video By Met Art
Lorena B Catalimes Video By Met Art

2.7/5 (50 Votes)

April 23, 2016

Lorena B lesbian games
Lorena B lesbian games

3.4/5 (158 Votes)

January 22, 2016

Lorena B Erotic Video By Met Art
Lorena B Erotic Video By Met Art

2.7/5 (118 Votes)

January 17, 2016

Lorena G long long legs
Lorena G long long legs

2.5/5 (135 Votes)

January 9, 2016

Lorena the sea mousse
Lorena the sea mousse

3.4/5 (127 Votes)

December 5, 2015

Lorena G goin for a swim
Lorena G goin for a swim

2.6/5 (141 Votes)

September 19, 2015

Lorena lesbian sex
Lorena lesbian sex

3.4/5 (89 Votes)

July 27, 2015

Lorena G make me cum
Lorena G make me cum

2.6/5 (121 Votes)

July 19, 2015

Lorena B sex video
Lorena B sex video

3.4/5 (185 Votes)

May 15, 2015

Lorena B met art video
Lorena B met art video

2.7/5 (76 Votes)

February 28, 2015

Lorena G incredibly beautiful
Lorena G incredibly beautiful

2.7/5 (113 Votes)

November 3, 2013

Lorena ready for dildo
Lorena ready for dildo

2.7/5 (83 Votes)

October 20, 2013

Lorena G sunset
Lorena G sunset

2.7/5 (60 Votes)

September 27, 2013

Miela makes me happy
Miela makes me happy

3.4/5 (91 Votes)

August 16, 2013

Lorena sensual lesbian
Lorena sensual lesbian

3.4/5 (108 Votes)

August 8, 2013

Lorena B by Twistys
Lorena B by Twistys

2.7/5 (124 Votes)

July 10, 2013

Lorena G Lust and Pearls
Lorena G Lust and Pearls

2.6/5 (120 Votes)

June 21, 2013

Lorena erotic video
Lorena erotic video

2.6/5 (101 Votes)

May 7, 2013

Lorena G Twistys video
Lorena G Twistys video

2.7/5 (202 Votes)

January 30, 2013

Lorena B by The Life Erotic
Lorena B by The Life Erotic

2.7/5 (278 Votes)

January 9, 2013

Lorena B video
Lorena B video

2.7/5 (359 Votes)

December 13, 2012

Lorena B by Twistys
Lorena B by Twistys

2.7/5 (385 Votes)