Luba Shumeyko Profile
Biography
3.3/5 (3043 Votes)
Luba Shumeyko

Luba Shumeyko

Aliases: Luba, Luba Hegre, Luba Shumeyko
Nationality: Ukrainian
Place of Birth: Kiev
Birthday: Apr 8, 1982
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 7'' (171 cm)
Official site: Hegre Art
Interesting Facts: Luba Shumeyko is married to one of the most famous erotic photographer Petter Hegre. Luba took a part in creation his main site Hegre Art and Peter created a book Luba dedicated to pictures of her. Luba Shumeyko became one of the world’s most well known figure models. She also has a twin sister Nadya.
Luba Shumeyko Galleries

July 15, 2015

Luba Knee Socks By Hegre Art
Luba Knee Socks By Hegre Art

3.5/5 (84 Votes)

February 23, 2015

Luba Shumeyko Dreamer
Luba Shumeyko Dreamer

3.6/5 (217 Votes)

December 27, 2014

Luba Cavalli
Luba Cavalli

3.1/5 (72 Votes)

August 23, 2014

Super model Luba Shumeyko
Super model Luba Shumeyko

3.6/5 (316 Votes)

July 23, 2014

Luba Leather Chair
Luba Leather Chair

3.6/5 (116 Votes)

April 20, 2014

Natural Luba Shumeyko
Natural Luba Shumeyko

3.6/5 (139 Votes)

April 11, 2014

Luba In Pink Shirt
Luba In Pink Shirt

3.7/5 (87 Votes)

January 31, 2014

Luba Shumeyko on sand
Luba Shumeyko on sand

3.6/5 (105 Votes)

June 23, 2013

Hegre Art presents Luba Shumeyko
Hegre Art presents Luba Shumeyko

3.6/5 (419 Votes)

April 7, 2013

Luba simply amazing
Luba simply amazing

3.6/5 (241 Votes)

February 3, 2013

Incredible Luba Shumeyko
Incredible Luba Shumeyko

3.6/5 (281 Votes)

October 25, 2012

Luba Shumeyko by Hegre Art
Luba Shumeyko by Hegre Art

3.6/5 (246 Votes)

September 10, 2012

Luba Shumeyko and stripes
Luba Shumeyko and stripes

3.6/5 (293 Votes)

April 2, 2012

Luba Shumeyko all wet
Luba Shumeyko all wet

3.6/5 (256 Votes)

March 12, 2012

Luba Shumeyko having fun
Luba Shumeyko having fun

3.6/5 (279 Votes)

February 27, 2012

Luba Shumeyko yoga
Luba Shumeyko yoga

3.6/5 (249 Votes)

February 15, 2012

Luba Shumeyko on balcony
Luba Shumeyko on balcony

3.6/5 (245 Votes)

February 9, 2012

Luba Shumeyko in a pool
Luba Shumeyko in a pool

3.6/5 (229 Votes)

February 3, 2012

Luba Shumeyko streaping
Luba Shumeyko streaping

3.6/5 (400 Votes)

January 29, 2012

Luba Shumeyko lingerie striptease
Luba Shumeyko lingerie striptease

3.6/5 (246 Votes)

January 25, 2012

Luba Shumeyko on veranda
Luba Shumeyko on veranda

3.7/5 (737 Votes)

January 20, 2012

Luba Shumeyko Bubble Chair
Luba Shumeyko Bubble Chair

3.7/5 (713 Votes)

January 4, 2012

Luba Shumeyko on the beach
Luba Shumeyko on the beach

3.6/5 (205 Votes)

Luba Shumeyko Videos