Lucy Nova Profile
Biography
3.1/5 (128 Votes)
Lucy Nova

Lucy Nova

Aliases: Bettina, Blanka, Charlie, Charlie L, Charlie Style, Charly, Hanna, Joanne, Johanna, Lacie, Layla, Layla A, Luci, Lucia, Lucie, Lucie I, Lucie Simkova, Lucy, Lucynova A, Rachel Linton, Simone, Viktorie
Nationality: Czech
Birthday: Oct 12, 1982
Modelling start: 2004
Measurements: 32A-24-35
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5' 5'' (165 cm)
Career status: Retired
Sites featuring Lucy Nova: Domai , Errotica Archives , Met Art , 21sextury , Twistys
Lucy Nova Galleries

January 8, 2017

Domai Presents Lucynova
Domai Presents Lucynova

3.3/5 (107 Votes)

July 9, 2016

Lucynova In Dark
Lucynova In Dark

3.2/5 (124 Votes)

January 26, 2014

Lucy Nova By Erro
Lucy Nova By Erro

3.2/5 (60 Votes)

Lucy Nova Videos