Margarita B Profile
Biography
2.2/5 (4993 Votes)
Margarita B

Margarita B

Aliases: Gragina, Paola, Paola G
Nationality: Ukrainian
Birthday: Dec 12, 1987
Modelling start: 2012
Measurements: 35/23/35 (89/59/89)
Breasts size: Large
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Margarita B: MPL Studios , Met Art
Interesting Facts: Margarita B hobbies are fashion, dancing, surfing the internet, new technologies and communication.
Margarita B Galleries

March 18, 2016

Gragina Extra Style By Zemani
Gragina Extra Style By Zemani

3.6/5 (80 Votes)

September 23, 2015

Gragina Welcome By Zemani
Gragina Welcome By Zemani

4/5 (118 Votes)

April 5, 2015

Paola Strike A Pose
Paola Strike A Pose

3.9/5 (129 Votes)

March 11, 2015

Gragina Corselet
Gragina Corselet

3.6/5 (40 Votes)

November 10, 2014

Paola G Wide
Paola G Wide

3.7/5 (163 Votes)

October 1, 2013

Paola G nude and happy
Paola G nude and happy

3.7/5 (82 Votes)

July 24, 2013

Erotic model Paola
Erotic model Paola

3.6/5 (162 Votes)

April 10, 2013

Paola G from Femjoy
Paola G from Femjoy

3.6/5 (275 Votes)

February 18, 2013

Paola G in water
Paola G in water

3.7/5 (514 Votes)

February 11, 2013

Paola true angel
Paola true angel

3.6/5 (544 Votes)

January 3, 2013

Paola aka Margarita B
Paola aka Margarita B

4.1/5 (823 Votes)

December 5, 2012

Paola from MPL Studios
Paola from MPL Studios

3.6/5 (696 Votes)

November 15, 2012

Paola by MPL Studios
Paola by MPL Studios

3.6/5 (693 Votes)

October 5, 2012

Margarita B by Met Art
Margarita B by Met Art

3.7/5 (928 Votes)

August 21, 2012

Margarita B aka Gragina from Zemani
Margarita B aka Gragina from Zemani

3.6/5 (731 Votes)

Margarita B Videos

June 22, 2013

Paola erotic video
Paola erotic video

2.7/5 (709 Votes)