Michelle Jean Profile
Biography
4.1/5 (51 Votes)
Michelle Jean

Michelle Jean

Aliases: Michelle C, Michelle Clark
Nationality: Canadian
Birthday: Jan 17, 1990
Measurements: 30C-24-25
Breasts size: Medium
Fake Boobs: No
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Height: 5' 6'' (168 cm)
Career status: Active
Sites featuring Michelle Jean: This Years Model , Met Art
Michelle Jean Galleries

March 16, 2018

Michelle Kitchen Sink By This Years Model
Michelle Kitchen Sink By This Years Model

3.2/5 (79 Votes)

January 6, 2018

Michelle Jean Black Tights By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Black Tights By This Years Model

3.6/5 (114 Votes)

July 6, 2017

Rylee Marks July By This Years Model
Rylee Marks July By This Years Model

3.3/5 (93 Votes)

July 4, 2017

Michelle Jean Canada By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Canada By This Years Model

3.3/5 (99 Votes)

March 9, 2017

Michelle Jean Irongirl By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Irongirl By This Years Model

3.6/5 (152 Votes)

January 18, 2017

Michelle Jean Ready By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Ready By This Years Model

3.6/5 (148 Votes)

November 23, 2016

Michelle Jean Black And Light By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Black And Light By This Years Model

3.8/5 (159 Votes)

August 25, 2016

Michelle Jean Almost Illegal By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Almost Illegal By This Years Model

3.7/5 (121 Votes)

June 23, 2016

Michelle Jean Art Model By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Art Model By This Years Model

3.8/5 (326 Votes)

Michelle Jean Videos

June 30, 2016

Michelle Jean Erotic Video By This Years Model
Michelle Jean Erotic Video By This Years Model

2.7/5 (113 Votes)