Natalia Cruze Profile
Biography
2/5 (178 Votes)
Natalia Cruze

Natalia Cruze

Aliases: Sophia Santi (real name), Natalie Cruze, Leticia
Nationality: Canadian
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Birthday: Dec 6, 1981
Measurements: 38B-25-39
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Brown
Weight: 125 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 8'' (172 cm)
Official site: Digital Desire
Interesting Facts: Natalie's father is Romanian with his ancestors being Gypsies, and her mother is Black Irish, German and Cherokee. Natalia Cruze has a very large attoo of a Japanese dragon, which covers most of her back and her left side. She made it at the age of 18. She also has a smaller tattoo of a butterfly on the right side of her belly. Natalie is a Penthouse Pet of the month for November 2002 and Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up for 2005.
Natalia Cruze Galleries

February 29, 2012

Natalia Cruze naughty
Natalia Cruze naughty

3.4/5 (35 Votes)

November 7, 2011

Natalia Cruze black lingerie
Natalia Cruze black lingerie

3.3/5 (29 Votes)

October 21, 2011

Natalia Cruze and Chantelle Fontain
Natalia Cruze and Chantelle Fontain

3/5 (23 Votes)

Natalia Cruze Videos